Website:Click here
Open 5K |
|
|
|
Female Finishers |
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Total Time |
Total Pace |
1 |
Kara Omer |
28:04.5 |
9:03/M |
2 |
Dulce Menchaca |
35:52.8 |
11:34/M |
|
|
|
|
Male Finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Total Time |
Total Pace |
1 |
Kyle Wilson |
19:33.6 |
6:18/M |
2 |
Brenner Green |
19:50.2 |
6:24/M |
3 |
Josh Wertheimer |
21:14.2 |
6:51/M |
4 |
Deuvall Dorsey |
22:38.8 |
7:18/M
|
Middle School |
|
|
|
Female Finishers |
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Total Time |
Total Pace |
1 |
Ellen Hirshberg |
11:39.0 |
6:28/M |
2 |
Amber Vokoun |
12:14.0 |
6:48/M |
3 |
Grace Edwards |
12:30.8 |
6:57/M |
4 |
Emily Arrasate |
12:44.1 |
7:04/M |
5 |
Alexis Huff |
12:57.5 |
7:12/M |
6 |
Kailey Taylor |
13:05.8 |
7:16/M |
7 |
Mallorie Larsen |
13:13.3 |
7:21/M |
8 |
Erica Schulz |
13:23.0 |
7:26/M |
9 |
Sierra Selinger |
13:28.7 |
7:29/M |
10 |
Taylar Morris |
13:29.4 |
7:29/M |
11 |
Emma Doty |
13:37.4 |
7:34/M |
12 |
Ainsley Leavitt |
13:38.4 |
7:34/M |
13 |
Haley Huff |
13:48.9 |
7:40/M |
14 |
Morgan Hagadorn |
14:07.1 |
7:51/M |
15 |
Christine Segura |
14:18.7 |
7:57/M |
16 |
Meghan Schulz |
14:26.2 |
8:01/M |
17 |
Brooke Vokoun |
14:29.5 |
8:03/M |
18 |
Julia Ramirez |
14:33.6 |
8:05/M |
19 |
Becca Selinger |
14:39.7 |
8:08/M |
20 |
Carson Lazarus |
14:51.6 |
8:15/M |
21 |
Paige Grantham |
15:04.5 |
8:22/M |
22 |
Sidni Wise-Wright |
15:13.7 |
8:27/M |
23 |
Kristen Wurtz |
15:16.9 |
8:29/M |
24 |
Ojesa Kwong |
15:17.7 |
8:29/M |
25 |
Marisol Limon |
15:20.1 |
8:31/M |
26 |
Alexis Taylor |
15:26.8 |
8:34/M |
27 |
Nichole Malcolm |
15:32.6 |
8:38/M |
28 |
Chanelle Saloman |
15:33.5 |
8:38/M |
29 |
Breanna West |
15:34.4 |
8:39/M |
30 |
Aquilegia Williams |
15:36.1 |
8:40/M |
31 |
Isabella Suarez |
15:48.2 |
8:47/M |
32 |
Holly Randel |
15:55.2 |
8:51/M |
33 |
Krista Kachnik |
15:57.2 |
8:52/M |
34 |
Katie Carder |
16:21.5 |
9:05/M |
35 |
Josie Meltzer |
16:42.3 |
9:17/M |
36 |
Kendall Jimenez |
16:43.2 |
9:17/M |
37 |
Ariana Brotherson |
16:52.3 |
9:22/M |
38 |
Amber Luzak |
16:54.4 |
9:23/M |
39 |
Gianna Vadala |
16:57.6 |
9:25/M |
40 |
Meghan Jones |
17:02.5 |
9:28/M |
41 |
Deveny Peterson |
17:03.1 |
9:28/M |
42 |
Elizabeth Dayton |
17:07.8 |
9:31/M |
43 |
Emma Campbell |
17:24.7 |
9:40/M |
44 |
Brooke Williams |
17:25.5 |
9:41/M |
45 |
Sara Lieber |
17:41.4 |
9:49/M |
46 |
Allison Hardy |
17:54.0 |
9:57/M |
47 |
Heather Jacquart |
17:54.5 |
9:57/M |
48 |
Evelyn Antonizick |
17:57.5 |
9:58/M |
49 |
Jordan Zoine |
17:58.3 |
9:59/M |
50 |
Destiny Orsinelli |
18:34.5 |
10:19/M |
51 |
Hailie David |
18:47.8 |
10:26/M |
52 |
Brinley Truman |
18:52.3 |
10:29/M |
53 |
Cassidy Newberry |
19:01.9 |
10:34/M |
54 |
Nina Handley |
19:02.4 |
10:34/M |
55 |
Emma Springler |
19:02.7 |
10:34/M |
56 |
Alexis Nordlinder |
19:38.4 |
10:54/M |
57 |
Vaite Stradmski |
19:46.2 |
10:59/M |
58 |
Lauren Sansing |
21:01.2 |
11:41/M |
59 |
Aeryn Christensen |
21:08.4 |
11:44/M |
60 |
Josie Abbott |
22:08.1 |
12:18/M |
61 |
Lilliana Evans |
26:38.4 |
14:48/M |
|
|
|
|
Male Finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Total Time |
Total Pace |
1 |
Jeffery Hathaway |
11:14.3 |
6:14/M |
2 |
Cameron Johnson |
11:29.8 |
6:23/M |
3 |
Ian Hughes |
11:38.0 |
6:28/M |
4 |
Brian Coon |
11:39.3 |
6:28/M |
5 |
Jonathan Cosio |
11:40.4 |
6:29/M |
6 |
Evan Cook |
11:40.7 |
6:29/M |
7 |
Connor Mikita |
11:53.6 |
6:36/M |
8 |
Brynn Olsen |
12:11.1 |
6:46/M |
9 |
Kapono Maruyama |
12:19.2 |
6:51/M |
10 |
Tomas Carder |
12:25.5 |
6:54/M |
11 |
Dylan Alvey |
12:50.1 |
7:08/M |
12 |
Tony Medina |
13:03.0 |
7:15/M |
13 |
Caleb Stearman |
13:03.5 |
7:15/M |
14 |
Tyler Paasche |
13:09.7 |
7:18/M |
15 |
Sean Cifelli |
13:12.0 |
7:20/M |
16 |
Kade Killian |
13:12.8 |
7:20/M |
17 |
Seton Cifelli |
13:20.3 |
7:24/M |
18 |
Nathan Hargis |
13:47.3 |
7:39/M |
19 |
Trevor Mohler |
13:53.2 |
7:43/M |
20 |
Justin Meeks |
13:59.7 |
7:46/M |
21 |
Joshua Wright |
14:01.8 |
7:47/M |
22 |
Jordan Sayeg |
14:12.3 |
7:53/M |
23 |
Bryant Thomas |
14:15.0 |
7:55/M |
24 |
Jon Meyer |
14:21.7 |
7:58/M |
25 |
Dax Fellows |
14:22.4 |
7:59/M |
26 |
Cameron Cottam |
14:25.8 |
8:01/M |
27 |
Bryson Christensen |
14:40.4 |
8:09/M |
28 |
Noah Price |
14:52.5 |
8:16/M |
29 |
Zachary Jackson |
14:55.0 |
8:17/M |
30 |
Jake Yeoman |
14:57.0 |
8:18/M |
31 |
Cade Abbott |
14:57.3 |
8:18/M |
32 |
Jose Limon |
15:19.2 |
8:31/M |
33 |
Tommy Harmsma |
15:24.2 |
8:33/M |
34 |
Jacob Dunkey |
15:24.9 |
8:33/M |
35 |
Darron Mitchell |
15:37.0 |
8:41/M |
36 |
Jake Johnson |
15:57.7 |
8:52/M |
37 |
Ryan Williams |
16:24.1 |
9:07/M |
38 |
Wyatt Abbott |
16:32.0 |
9:11/M |
39 |
Jack Meltzer |
16:47.0 |
9:19/M |
40 |
Izaiah Cantu |
16:55.8 |
9:24/M |
41 |
Jeffery Scott |
16:56.1 |
9:24/M |
42 |
Maxwell Fields |
16:58.5 |
9:26/M |
43 |
Connor Bunting |
17:22.3 |
9:39/M |
44 |
Luke Meir |
17:28.8 |
9:42/M |
45 |
Christian Briggs |
18:07.6 |
10:04/M |
46 |
Nikolas Cortes |
18:13.2 |
10:07/M |
47 |
Wolte Russell |
18:40.5 |
10:22/M |
48 |
Jordan Mohlar |
20:39.4 |
11:28/M |
49 |
Nathaniel Haertel |
20:44.0 |
11:31/M |
50 |
Hayden Kessler |
26:34.5 |
14:46/M |
Team Summary Report - Boys
Middle School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Mannion MS 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 9
Top 5 Times: 57:42.4
2 Schofield MS 45 5 7 0 1 2 3 4
Top 5 Times: 1:02:21.4
Inc. Garrett MS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Greenspun MS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Girls
Middle School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Mannion MS 27 2 4 6 7 8 9 0
Top 5 Times: 1:04:40.4
2 Unattached MS 32 1 3 5 1 2 3 4
Top 5 Times: 1:05:03.5
3 Schofield MS 85 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
Top 5 Times: 1:17:11.3
Inc. Garrett MS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Greenspun MS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
Varsity Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
Large School |
|
|
|
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Dajour Braxton |
Centennial |
16:40.7 |
5:23/M |
2 |
2 |
Jackson Carter |
Centennial |
16:42.0 |
5:23/M |
3 |
3 |
George Espino |
Centennial |
17:03.9 |
5:30/M |
4 |
4 |
David Peters |
Shadow Ridge |
17:29.0 |
5:38/M |
5 |
5 |
Colin Schaefer |
Coronado |
17:33.3 |
5:40/M |
6 |
6 |
Spencer Day |
Centennial |
17:35.1 |
5:40/M |
7 |
7 |
Cole Jones |
Arbor Vew |
17:50.9 |
5:45/M |
8 |
8 |
Jacob Holland |
Bishop Gorman |
17:54.2 |
5:46/M |
9 |
9 |
Jordan Comish |
Arbor Vew |
17:55.2 |
5:47/M |
10 |
10 |
Nicholas Oberdin |
Shadow Ridge |
17:57.5 |
5:47/M |
11 |
11 |
Dominic Roberts |
Centennial |
17:58.4 |
5:48/M |
12 |
12 |
Frankie Martinez |
Desert Oasis |
18:00.8 |
5:48/M |
13 |
13 |
Seth Wright |
Centennial |
18:02.7 |
5:49/M |
14 |
14 |
Bryan Espino |
Centennial |
18:06.5 |
5:50/M |
15 |
(< 5) |
Nicolas Gonzalez |
Cimarron-Memorial |
18:07.0 |
5:51/M |
16 |
15 |
Hector Ortega-Torres |
Las Vegas |
18:13.4 |
5:53/M |
17 |
(< 5) |
Eddie Esquivel |
Eldorado |
18:14.6 |
5:53/M |
18 |
16 |
Ben Stock |
Green Valley |
18:17.7 |
5:54/M |
19 |
17 |
Jonathan George |
Liberty |
18:29.6 |
5:58/M |
20 |
18 |
Derrick Sumner |
Green Valley |
18:29.8 |
5:58/M |
21 |
19 |
Alex Grant |
Liberty |
18:42.3 |
6:02/M |
22 |
20 |
Thomas Ness |
Desert Oasis |
18:46.9 |
6:03/M |
23 |
21 |
Sterling Saltz |
Coronado |
18:49.1 |
6:04/M |
24 |
22 |
Chuckie Custer |
Liberty |
18:49.5 |
6:04/M |
25 |
23 |
Johnathon Blaine |
Shadow Ridge |
18:49.9 |
6:04/M |
26 |
24 |
Marlon Medina |
Durango |
18:54.7 |
6:06/M |
27 |
25 |
William Teel |
Arbor Vew |
18:56.6 |
6:06/M |
28 |
26 |
Xavier Cummins |
Coronado |
19:00.8 |
6:08/M |
29 |
27 |
Asimwe Oben-Nyarko |
Silverado |
19:03.4 |
6:09/M |
30 |
28 |
Tyler Zurcher |
Green Valley |
19:08.5 |
6:10/M |
31 |
29 |
Sam Jimenez |
Desert Oasis |
19:09.4 |
6:11/M |
32 |
30 |
Cory Chatterton |
Arbor Vew |
19:14.9 |
6:12/M |
33 |
31 |
Nicholas Lamb |
Green Valley |
19:22.8 |
6:15/M |
34 |
32 |
Christopher Ayala |
Foothill |
19:23.0 |
6:15/M |
35 |
33 |
Andrew Babakitis |
Foothill |
19:25.7 |
6:16/M |
36 |
34 |
Austin Ludden |
Silverado |
19:25.9 |
6:16/M |
37 |
35 |
Chris Martinez |
Bishop Gorman |
19:31.9 |
6:18/M |
38 |
36 |
Zach Kaufman |
Coronado |
19:46.6 |
6:23/M |
39 |
37 |
Nathan McIntosh |
Desert Oasis |
19:47.8 |
6:23/M |
40 |
38 |
Axel Abad |
Bonanza |
19:48.2 |
6:23/M |
41 |
39 |
Jesse Dalton |
Foothill |
19:49.8 |
6:24/M |
42 |
40 |
Carlos Vegas |
Las Vegas |
19:56.0 |
6:26/M |
43 |
41 |
Lorenzo Johnson |
Rancho |
19:57.4 |
6:26/M |
44 |
42 |
Brayden Bulloch |
Arbor Vew |
19:59.6 |
6:27/M |
45 |
43 |
Demtrius Turner |
Arbor Vew |
20:00.0 |
6:27/M |
46 |
(< 5) |
Samuel Stewart_III |
Basic |
20:00.8 |
6:27/M |
47 |
44 |
Fernando Ortega |
Las Vegas |
20:03.7 |
6:28/M |
48 |
45 |
Jacob Goldsburough |
Shadow Ridge |
20:04.4 |
6:28/M |
49 |
46 |
Branden Ramirez |
Coronado |
20:04.8 |
6:28/M |
50 |
47 |
Andrew Soule |
Liberty |
20:06.2 |
6:29/M |
51 |
48 |
Romone Frias |
Legacy |
20:07.0 |
6:29/M |
52 |
49 |
Ryan Liebig |
Coronado |
20:09.5 |
6:30/M |
53 |
50 |
Ryan Murray |
Silverado |
20:09.9 |
6:30/M |
54 |
(< 5) |
Kevin Rivera |
Eldorado |
20:10.3 |
6:30/M |
55 |
51 |
Preston Keeler |
Shadow Ridge |
20:11.0 |
6:31/M |
56 |
52 |
Jake Braverman |
Green Valley |
20:14.5 |
6:32/M |
57 |
53 |
Michael Wells |
Las Vegas |
20:19.0 |
6:33/M |
58 |
54 |
Daniel Caswell |
Durango |
20:21.5 |
6:34/M |
59 |
55 |
Jake Niswonger |
Shadow Ridge |
20:22.3 |
6:34/M |
60 |
56 |
David Severin |
Bishop Gorman |
20:25.1 |
6:35/M |
61 |
57 |
Kolten Anderson |
Foothill |
20:27.0 |
6:36/M |
62 |
(< 5) |
Joel Castillo |
Cimarron-Memorial |
20:35.1 |
6:38/M |
63 |
(< 5) |
Josh Ririe |
Eldorado |
20:38.4 |
6:39/M |
64 |
58 |
Austin Roberts |
Durango |
20:41.9 |
6:40/M |
65 |
(< 5) |
Ryan Samano |
Canyon Springs |
20:42.6 |
6:41/M |
66 |
59 |
Tyler Matallah |
Coronado |
20:44.0 |
6:41/M |
67 |
60 |
Robert Lovelady |
Green Valley |
20:46.1 |
6:42/M |
68 |
61 |
Michael Anderson |
Durango |
20:46.6 |
6:42/M |
69 |
62 |
Emerson Havener |
Las Vegas |
20:52.4 |
6:44/M |
70 |
63 |
Jacob Lopez |
Liberty |
20:53.6 |
6:44/M |
71 |
64 |
Matt Barilleaux |
Foothill |
20:55.2 |
6:45/M |
72 |
65 |
Mitchell Anderson |
Foothill |
20:55.5 |
6:45/M |
73 |
66 |
Stewart Hall |
Del Sol |
20:58.4 |
6:46/M |
74 |
(< 5) |
Ben Bayu |
Basic |
20:58.8 |
6:46/M |
75 |
67 |
Parker Epperson |
Bonanza |
20:59.1 |
6:46/M |
76 |
68 |
Rafael Armendariz |
Bishop Gorman |
21:01.6 |
6:47/M |
77 |
69 |
Logan Messick |
Del Sol |
21:04.2 |
6:48/M |
78 |
70 |
James Skelly |
Silverado |
21:10.2 |
6:50/M |
79 |
71 |
Cameron Partridge |
Shadow Ridge |
21:13.2 |
6:51/M |
80 |
72 |
Thomas Bugnet |
Legacy |
21:16.4 |
6:52/M |
81 |
73 |
Caleb Tonda |
Las Vegas |
21:26.8 |
6:55/M |
82 |
74 |
Jacob Dufour |
Desert Oasis |
21:27.2 |
6:55/M |
83 |
75 |
Jason Zafra |
Las Vegas |
21:27.7 |
6:55/M |
84 |
76 |
Roderick Pope |
Silverado |
21:31.4 |
6:56/M |
85 |
77 |
Anders Landis |
Desert Oasis |
21:32.7 |
6:57/M |
86 |
78 |
Alexander Baglione |
Del Sol |
21:33.1 |
6:57/M |
87 |
79 |
Benjamin Martin |
Legacy |
21:33.6 |
6:57/M |
88 |
(< 5) |
Riley Beck |
Sierra Vista |
21:34.7 |
6:57/M |
89 |
80 |
Elliot Trask |
Desert Oasis |
21:36.1 |
6:58/M |
90 |
81 |
Corey James |
Rancho |
21:37.9 |
6:58/M |
91 |
82 |
Felmon Mesgun |
Durango |
21:40.5 |
6:59/M |
92 |
83 |
Logan Madrid |
Foothill |
21:40.9 |
6:59/M |
93 |
84 |
Robert Daseler |
Bishop Gorman |
21:43.5 |
7:00/M |
94 |
85 |
Luis Lopez |
Legacy |
21:44.5 |
7:01/M |
95 |
(< 5) |
Lucas Gallup |
Basic |
21:54.2 |
7:04/M |
96 |
(< 5) |
Anthony Signorelli |
Cimarron-Memorial |
22:04.6 |
7:07/M |
97 |
86 |
Braden Jorgenson |
Legacy |
22:12.7 |
7:10/M |
98 |
87 |
Brandon Adams |
Bonanza |
22:20.1 |
7:12/M |
99 |
88 |
Dylan Jensen |
Rancho |
22:51.0 |
7:22/M |
100 |
89 |
Caden Ashby |
Legacy |
22:53.7 |
7:23/M |
101 |
90 |
Chris Jaime |
Rancho |
22:56.0 |
7:24/M |
102 |
(< 5) |
Dane Selch |
Basic |
23:09.9 |
7:28/M |
103 |
91 |
Ben Tucker |
Bonanza |
23:32.7 |
7:35/M |
104 |
(< 5) |
Joseph Spendlove |
Canyon Springs |
23:39.2 |
7:38/M |
105 |
92 |
Tanner Downey |
Silverado |
24:00.9 |
7:45/M |
106 |
93 |
Carlos Raygoza |
Rancho |
24:01.8 |
7:45/M |
107 |
(< 5) |
Chase Rasmussen |
Spring Valley |
24:33.4 |
7:55/M |
108 |
94 |
Taylor Murray |
Silverado |
24:50.6 |
8:01/M |
109 |
95 |
Greg Foster |
Del Sol |
24:57.1 |
8:03/M |
110 |
(< 5) |
Jackson Downey |
Spring Valley |
25:09.8 |
8:07/M |
111 |
96 |
TJ Aguirre |
Del Sol |
25:27.0 |
8:13/M |
112 |
(< 5) |
Yukon Light |
Sierra Vista |
25:35.5 |
8:15/M |
113 |
97 |
Kai Walling |
Bonanza |
25:47.8 |
8:19/M |
114 |
(< 5) |
James McDonald |
Spring Valley |
26:09.9 |
8:26/M |
115 |
(< 5) |
Anthony Perra |
Spring Valley |
27:41.6 |
8:56/M |
116 |
(< 5) |
Donivan Thomas |
Sierra Vista |
27:49.5 |
8:58/M |
117 |
(< 5) |
William Wilson |
Sierra Vista |
28:24.8 |
9:10/M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Small School |
|
|
|
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Martin Ponce |
SECTA |
17:03.0 |
5:30/M |
2 |
2 |
Mucuranyana Amon |
Clark |
17:16.1 |
5:34/M |
3 |
3 |
Chandler Harkins |
Boulder City |
17:58.1 |
5:48/M |
4 |
4 |
Garrett Meyer |
SECTA |
18:09.0 |
5:51/M |
5 |
5 |
Miguel Garcia |
SECTA |
18:22.6 |
5:55/M |
6 |
6 |
Evan Klouse |
Boulder City |
19:00.5 |
6:08/M |
7 |
7 |
Flimon Fre |
Clark |
19:03.7 |
6:09/M |
8 |
8 |
Charles Bennion |
Clark |
19:09.8 |
6:11/M |
9 |
9 |
Davian Parks |
SECTA |
19:10.4 |
6:11/M |
10 |
10 |
David Perez |
SECTA |
19:42.5 |
6:21/M |
11 |
11 |
Christian Shamo |
Boulder City |
19:49.6 |
6:24/M |
12 |
12 |
Shane Cashin |
Clark |
20:26.6 |
6:35/M |
13 |
(< 5) |
Marcus Vellinga |
Cheyenne |
20:27.3 |
6:36/M |
14 |
13 |
Marcos Banchik |
Clark |
20:28.0 |
6:36/M |
15 |
14 |
Joren Selinger |
Boulder City |
20:33.2 |
6:38/M |
16 |
(< 5) |
Ruben Corona |
Mojave |
20:44.8 |
6:41/M |
17 |
(< 5) |
Arnone Alex |
Cheyenne |
20:48.0 |
6:43/M |
18 |
15 |
Caleb Shamo |
Boulder City |
20:50.7 |
6:43/M |
19 |
(< 5) |
Raul Valle |
Mojave |
21:04.9 |
6:48/M |
20 |
16 |
Harrison Kirk |
Clark |
21:08.7 |
6:49/M |
21 |
17 |
Mateo Sigala |
Desert Pines |
21:20.9 |
6:53/M |
22 |
18 |
Shane Webber |
Pahrump Valley |
21:51.1 |
7:03/M |
23 |
19 |
Brandon Aguilar |
SECTA |
21:51.5 |
7:03/M |
24 |
20 |
Nathaniel Brill |
Moapa Valley |
22:05.9 |
7:07/M |
25 |
21 |
John Slackway |
Clark |
22:06.7 |
7:08/M |
26 |
22 |
Jose Fuentes |
SECTA |
22:22.5 |
7:13/M |
27 |
(> 7) |
James Mangohig |
SECTA |
22:40.4 |
7:19/M |
28 |
(< 5) |
Destin Lea |
Mojave |
22:48.1 |
7:21/M |
29 |
23 |
Marshall Potts |
Moapa Valley |
22:59.4 |
7:25/M |
30 |
24 |
Devon Montgomery |
Pahrump Valley |
23:01.8 |
7:25/M |
31 |
(< 5) |
Alex Bice |
The Meadows |
23:03.1 |
7:26/M |
32 |
25 |
Julio Payro |
Desert Pines |
23:03.6 |
7:26/M |
33 |
(< 5) |
Travis Richards |
Cheyenne |
23:04.6 |
7:26/M |
34 |
26 |
Dakota Sanders |
Pahrump Valley |
23:07.9 |
7:27/M |
35 |
(< 5) |
Trayvon Mack |
Laughlin |
23:08.4 |
7:28/M |
36 |
27 |
Ramon Verduzco |
Desert Pines |
23:08.8 |
7:28/M |
37 |
28 |
Austen Brown |
Boulder City |
23:16.6 |
7:30/M |
38 |
29 |
Jacob Stearns |
Pahrump Valley |
23:46.4 |
7:40/M |
39 |
30 |
Wesley Warren |
Pahrump Valley |
23:53.3 |
7:42/M |
40 |
31 |
Morgan Adams |
Pahrump Valley |
23:55.0 |
7:43/M |
41 |
32 |
Ramirez Luis |
Desert Pines |
23:55.3 |
7:43/M |
42 |
33 |
Diego Mendoza |
Desert Pines |
24:04.0 |
7:46/M |
43 |
(> 7) |
Tyler Chervo |
SECTA |
24:48.2 |
8:00/M |
44 |
34 |
Colt Scronce |
Pahrump Valley |
25:06.3 |
8:06/M |
45 |
35 |
Jordan James |
Moapa Valley |
26:09.5 |
8:26/M |
46 |
(< 5) |
Harris III Ronald |
Agassi Prep |
26:44.4 |
8:37/M |
47 |
(< 5) |
Robbie Netzorg |
The Meadows |
26:48.6 |
8:39/M |
48 |
36 |
Justin Miller |
Boulder City |
26:55.9 |
8:41/M |
49 |
(< 5) |
Hunter Hoss |
Mojave |
27:14.7 |
8:47/M |
50 |
37 |
Tyson Mortenson |
Moapa Valley |
27:16.2 |
8:48/M |
51 |
38 |
Devin Mortensen |
Moapa Valley |
29:19.0 |
9:27/M |
52 |
(< 5) |
Ryan Chakmak |
The Meadows |
30:41.7 |
9:54/M |
53 |
39 |
Janis Rieman |
Moapa Valley |
31:12.6 |
10:04/M |
54 |
40 |
Logan Mortensen |
Moapa Valley |
36:02.7 |
11:37/M |
Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys
Large School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Centennial 23 1 2 3 6 1 3 4
Top 5 Times: 1:26:00.2
2 Arbor Vew 113 7 9 5 0 2 3
Top 5 Times: 1:33:57.4
3 Shadow Ridge 133 4 0 3 5 1 5 1
Top 5 Times: 1:34:31.9
4 Coronado 134 5 1 6 6 6 9 9
Top 5 Times: 1:35:14.7
5 Green Valley 145 6 8 8 1 2 0
Top 5 Times: 1:35:33.4
6 Liberty 168 7 9 2 7 3
Top 5 Times: 1:37:01.4
7 Desert Oasis 172 2 0 9 7 4 7 0
Top 5 Times: 1:37:12.3
8 Las Vegas 214 5 0 4 3 2 3 5
Top 5 Times: 1:39:24.6
9 Foothill 225 2 3 9 7 4 5 3
Top 5 Times: 1:40:01.0
10 Bishop Gorman 251 8 5 6 8 4
Top 5 Times: 1:40:36.5
11 Silverado 257 7 4 0 0 6 2 4
Top 5 Times: 1:41:20.9
12 Durango 279 4 4 8 1 2
Top 5 Times: 1:42:25.4
13 Legacy 370 8 2 9 5 6 9
Top 5 Times: 1:46:54.4
14 Bonanza 380 8 7 7 1 7
Top 5 Times: 1:52:28.1
15 Rancho 393 1 1 8 0 3
Top 5 Times: 1:51:24.3
16 Del Sol 404 6 9 8 5 6
Top 5 Times: 1:54:00.1
Inc. Basic 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Canyon Springs 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cimarron-Memorial 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sierra Vista 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Spring Valley 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Eldorado 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys
Small School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 SECTA 29 1 4 5 9 0 9 2
Top 5 Times: 1:32:27.7
2 Clark 42 2 7 8 2 3 6 1
Top 5 Times: 1:36:24.4
3 Boulder City 49 3 6 1 4 5 8 6
Top 5 Times: 1:38:12.3
4 Pahrump Valley 127 8 4 6 9 0 1 4
Top 5 Times: 1:55:40.6
5 Desert Pines 134 7 5 7 2 3
Top 5 Times: 1:55:32.9
6 Moapa Valley 153 0 3 5 7 8 9 0
Top 5 Times: 2:07:50.2
Inc. Cheyenne 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mojave 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Laughlin 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. The Meadows 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Agassi Prep 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
Varsity Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
Large School |
|
|
|
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Sara Dort |
Coronado |
19:46.4 |
6:23/M |
2 |
2 |
Katie Gorczyca |
Centennial |
20:02.4 |
6:28/M |
3 |
3 |
Zanae Jones |
Arbor Vew |
20:15.4 |
6:32/M |
4 |
4 |
Brooke Locey |
Desert Oasis |
20:32.8 |
6:37/M |
5 |
5 |
Logan Lucas |
Coronado |
21:09.2 |
6:49/M |
6 |
6 |
Morgan Anderson |
Arbor Vew |
21:19.7 |
6:53/M |
7 |
7 |
Lindy Eskin |
Green Valley |
21:24.9 |
6:54/M |
8 |
8 |
Madison Fletcher |
Arbor Vew |
21:26.0 |
6:55/M |
9 |
9 |
Alyse Vanek |
Foothill |
21:34.5 |
6:57/M |
10 |
10 |
Sara Braverman |
Green Valley |
21:46.9 |
7:01/M |
11 |
11 |
Stacie Hall |
Green Valley |
21:57.8 |
7:05/M |
12 |
12 |
Taylor Lauten |
Coronado |
22:07.9 |
7:08/M |
13 |
13 |
Isabella Sakai |
Arbor Vew |
22:08.7 |
7:08/M |
14 |
14 |
Ciara Jackson |
Shadow Ridge |
22:09.9 |
7:09/M |
15 |
15 |
Marieta Wright |
Centennial |
22:25.0 |
7:14/M |
16 |
16 |
Eris Karnafel |
Centennial |
22:26.1 |
7:14/M |
17 |
17 |
Gabby Altmannsberger |
Centennial |
22:26.9 |
7:14/M |
18 |
18 |
Raegan Janda |
Foothill |
22:33.6 |
7:16/M |
19 |
19 |
Jenna Landman |
Green Valley |
22:36.4 |
7:17/M |
20 |
20 |
Danielle Greene |
Coronado |
22:37.9 |
7:18/M |
21 |
21 |
Shayla Jenkins |
Arbor Vew |
22:51.8 |
7:22/M |
22 |
22 |
Ana Flaherty |
Arbor Vew |
22:55.7 |
7:24/M |
23 |
(< 5) |
Sharon Ortega-Dominguez |
Las Vegas |
22:56.0 |
7:24/M |
24 |
23 |
Christine Flaherty |
Arbor Vew |
22:59.2 |
7:25/M |
25 |
24 |
Kayla Roberts |
Centennial |
23:06.6 |
7:27/M |
26 |
25 |
Addie Hall |
Centennial |
23:08.9 |
7:28/M |
27 |
26 |
Emma Czerwinski |
Coronado |
23:21.2 |
7:32/M |
28 |
(< 5) |
Danae Jensen |
Legacy |
23:25.9 |
7:33/M |
29 |
27 |
Briana Padilla |
Liberty |
23:32.5 |
7:35/M |
30 |
28 |
Sydney Groom |
Liberty |
23:37.4 |
7:37/M |
31 |
29 |
Sariah Vogl |
Green Valley |
23:37.6 |
7:37/M |
32 |
30 |
Airyanna Medina |
Foothill |
23:40.4 |
7:38/M |
33 |
31 |
Elizabeth Tchernogorova |
Desert Oasis |
23:47.8 |
7:40/M |
34 |
(< 5) |
Emily Romero |
Bishop Gorman |
23:49.7 |
7:41/M |
35 |
32 |
Aryn Maxwell |
Rancho |
23:53.8 |
7:42/M |
36 |
33 |
Aine Jones |
Foothill |
23:56.2 |
7:43/M |
37 |
34 |
Aubree Nish |
Shadow Ridge |
23:59.0 |
7:44/M |
38 |
35 |
Emy Rodriguez |
Rancho |
24:00.7 |
7:45/M |
39 |
36 |
Alexandra Myers |
Desert Oasis |
24:05.9 |
7:46/M |
40 |
37 |
Samantha Conaway |
Coronado |
24:09.8 |
7:47/M |
41 |
38 |
Haley Dees |
Coronado |
24:10.1 |
7:48/M |
42 |
39 |
Marisa Davidson |
Green Valley |
24:10.4 |
7:48/M |
43 |
(< 5) |
Megan McCarthy |
Basic |
24:13.5 |
7:49/M |
44 |
(< 5) |
Julianna Brooks |
Cimarron-Memorial |
24:23.7 |
7:52/M |
45 |
40 |
Cara Waite |
Shadow Ridge |
24:29.4 |
7:54/M |
46 |
41 |
Delaney Paul |
Desert Oasis |
24:33.1 |
7:55/M |
47 |
42 |
Charleigh Allen |
Foothill |
24:34.8 |
7:55/M |
48 |
(< 5) |
Nicole White |
Legacy |
24:41.3 |
7:58/M |
49 |
43 |
Alexis Chavez |
Bonanza |
24:42.8 |
7:58/M |
50 |
(< 5) |
Brooklyn Allison |
Canyon Springs |
24:51.8 |
8:01/M |
51 |
44 |
Jayda Knemeyer |
Green Valley |
24:55.7 |
8:02/M |
52 |
(< 5) |
Mekella Geiger |
Bishop Gorman |
24:57.2 |
8:03/M |
53 |
45 |
Leah Burns |
Foothill |
25:00.2 |
8:04/M |
54 |
(< 5) |
Rebecca Dunne |
Bishop Gorman |
25:02.8 |
8:05/M |
55 |
(< 5) |
Brittney Ciaramella |
Basic |
25:05.8 |
8:05/M |
56 |
(< 5) |
Bailey Gallup |
Basic |
25:08.1 |
8:06/M |
57 |
(< 5) |
Kaitlyn Wallace |
Bishop Gorman |
25:09.6 |
8:07/M |
58 |
46 |
Antonia Chavez |
Bonanza |
25:17.6 |
8:09/M |
59 |
(< 5) |
Rachael Sawyer |
Cimarron-Memorial |
25:25.6 |
8:12/M |
60 |
47 |
Bernice Ruiz |
Bonanza |
25:26.1 |
8:12/M |
61 |
48 |
Brooke Martin |
Shadow Ridge |
25:27.7 |
8:13/M |
62 |
49 |
Ingrid Gubler |
Shadow Ridge |
25:33.3 |
8:15/M |
63 |
50 |
Dasia Jones |
Liberty |
25:43.4 |
8:18/M |
64 |
51 |
Alissi Prince |
Shadow Ridge |
25:44.7 |
8:18/M |
65 |
52 |
Marielle Reilly |
Bonanza |
25:45.9 |
8:18/M |
66 |
53 |
Morgan Dennett |
Foothill |
25:56.3 |
8:22/M |
67 |
(< 5) |
Rachel Katz |
Silverado |
25:57.0 |
8:22/M |
68 |
54 |
Cheryl Monaco |
Liberty |
25:59.2 |
8:23/M |
69 |
55 |
Liz Casis-Flores |
Liberty |
26:01.2 |
8:24/M |
70 |
56 |
Jewel Fiorillo |
Liberty |
26:02.1 |
8:24/M |
71 |
57 |
Deanna Kassa |
Rancho |
26:05.1 |
8:25/M |
72 |
58 |
Cynthia Garcia |
Desert Oasis |
26:08.1 |
8:26/M |
73 |
(< 5) |
Sarah Murphy |
Cimarron-Memorial |
26:17.4 |
8:29/M |
74 |
59 |
Tessa Frias |
Shadow Ridge |
26:31.7 |
8:33/M |
75 |
60 |
Emily Marquis |
Centennial |
26:33.4 |
8:34/M |
76 |
61 |
Raquel Rivas |
Rancho |
26:35.4 |
8:35/M |
77 |
62 |
Briana Viloria |
Desert Oasis |
26:43.0 |
8:37/M |
78 |
63 |
Anu Chock |
Bonanza |
26:51.0 |
8:40/M |
79 |
64 |
Casabar Joan |
Rancho |
27:13.2 |
8:47/M |
80 |
65 |
Halley Chase |
Desert Oasis |
27:17.2 |
8:48/M |
81 |
66 |
Raquell Scholz |
Bonanza |
27:31.1 |
8:53/M |
82 |
(< 5) |
Alexis Emmerling |
Las Vegas |
27:43.0 |
8:56/M |
83 |
67 |
Yomira Ramirez |
Rancho |
27:52.4 |
8:59/M |
84 |
(< 5) |
Alondra Regalado |
Las Vegas |
28:02.3 |
9:03/M |
85 |
(< 5) |
Makayla Brown |
Silverado |
28:04.6 |
9:03/M |
86 |
(< 5) |
Lauren Cranor |
Del Sol |
28:11.3 |
9:05/M |
87 |
68 |
Kari Ruschmeyer |
Liberty |
28:27.0 |
9:11/M |
88 |
69 |
Barbara Fox |
Bonanza |
28:53.8 |
9:19/M |
89 |
70 |
Jessica Mondragon |
Rancho |
29:00.6 |
9:21/M |
90 |
(< 5) |
Skye Batoon |
Sierra Vista |
29:54.7 |
9:39/M |
91 |
(< 5) |
Anna Pineda |
Silverado |
30:14.9 |
9:45/M |
92 |
(< 5) |
Kenya Jones |
Sierra Vista |
30:55.3 |
9:58/M |
93 |
(< 5) |
Cheyenne Charles |
Spring Valley |
31:14.5 |
10:05/M |
94 |
(< 5) |
Jensen Roper |
Spring Valley |
34:06.7 |
11:00/M |
95 |
(< 5) |
Alexa Castanon-Muneton |
Spring Valley |
34:56.2 |
11:16/M |
96 |
(< 5) |
Karina Kelleher |
Spring Valley |
35:20.0 |
11:24/M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Small School |
|
|
|
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Bailey Gosse |
The Meadows |
20:53.0 |
6:44/M |
2 |
2 |
Jeneke Heerema |
The Meadows |
21:06.2 |
6:48/M |
3 |
3 |
Stefanie Thelaner |
Pahrump Valley |
22:05.9 |
7:07/M |
4 |
4 |
Delaney Gosse |
The Meadows |
22:21.3 |
7:13/M |
5 |
5 |
Krista Thompson |
The Meadows |
22:27.2 |
7:15/M |
6 |
6 |
Kenia Lopez |
Desert Pines |
23:22.4 |
7:32/M |
7 |
(< 5) |
Carla Gatson |
SECTA |
23:27.4 |
7:34/M |
8 |
7 |
Jessica Embro |
Boulder City |
23:34.2 |
7:36/M |
9 |
8 |
Jazmine Moore |
Cheyenne |
23:48.1 |
7:41/M |
10 |
(< 5) |
Marisa Black |
Clark |
24:02.6 |
7:45/M |
11 |
(< 5) |
Kassandra Torres |
SECTA |
24:04.5 |
7:46/M |
12 |
9 |
Alondra Diaz |
Desert Pines |
24:24.5 |
7:52/M |
13 |
10 |
Dominique Hudson |
Cheyenne |
24:52.1 |
8:01/M |
14 |
11 |
Jackie Sanchez |
Pahrump Valley |
25:05.2 |
8:05/M |
15 |
(< 5) |
Abigail Torres-Jimenez |
SECTA |
25:39.2 |
8:16/M |
16 |
12 |
Celine Gonzales |
Cheyenne |
25:39.5 |
8:16/M |
17 |
13 |
Niquel Nussear |
Boulder City |
25:54.5 |
8:21/M |
18 |
14 |
Alonnie Lopez |
Desert Pines |
25:58.3 |
8:23/M |
19 |
15 |
Fenny Descuatan |
Pahrump Valley |
26:01.4 |
8:24/M |
20 |
16 |
D'Hari Lomax |
Cheyenne |
26:21.0 |
8:30/M |
21 |
17 |
Emma Torgesen |
Boulder City |
26:24.2 |
8:31/M |
22 |
18 |
Melanie Lawdensky |
Pahrump Valley |
26:38.3 |
8:35/M |
23 |
(< 5) |
Katie Pena |
SECTA |
26:44.1 |
8:37/M |
24 |
19 |
Cassidy Gosse |
The Meadows |
26:53.3 |
8:40/M |
25 |
20 |
Cathy McCormick |
Pahrump Valley |
27:35.7 |
8:54/M |
26 |
21 |
Jayvanna Descuatan |
Pahrump Valley |
27:38.7 |
8:55/M |
27 |
22 |
Heilish Gordon |
Moapa Valley |
27:40.9 |
8:55/M |
28 |
23 |
Elizabeth Bice |
The Meadows |
27:48.1 |
8:58/M |
29 |
(< 5) |
Karlie Omer |
Mojave |
27:58.5 |
9:01/M |
30 |
24 |
Madison Sargeant |
Boulder City |
27:59.4 |
9:02/M |
31 |
25 |
Sabrina Snow |
Boulder City |
28:05.8 |
9:04/M |
32 |
26 |
Aubrey Klouse |
Boulder City |
28:06.9 |
9:04/M |
33 |
27 |
Keyara Hill |
Desert Pines |
28:14.3 |
9:06/M |
34 |
28 |
Daville Ansick |
Pahrump Valley |
28:26.2 |
9:10/M |
35 |
29 |
Allese Cameron |
Moapa Valley |
28:33.9 |
9:13/M |
36 |
30 |
Kennedy Bird |
Boulder City |
28:54.2 |
9:19/M |
37 |
31 |
Sophia Akhtar |
The Meadows |
30:04.6 |
9:42/M |
38 |
32 |
Brynne McMurray |
Moapa Valley |
30:05.9 |
9:42/M |
39 |
33 |
Raynette Hines |
Desert Pines |
30:23.1 |
9:48/M |
40 |
34 |
Lena Mahavong |
Desert Pines |
30:27.9 |
9:49/M |
41 |
(> 7) |
Melanie Shackleford |
The Meadows |
30:41.7 |
9:54/M |
42 |
35 |
Sarah Estrada |
Desert Pines |
31:25.3 |
10:08/M |
43 |
36 |
Dejaneara Carter |
Moapa Valley |
31:28.3 |
10:09/M |
44 |
(> 7) |
Ayra Sabir |
The Meadows |
32:42.8 |
10:33/M |
45 |
37 |
Camryn Wojtowicz |
Cheyenne |
32:53.1 |
10:36/M |
46 |
38 |
Moffatt Kayla |
Moapa Valley |
35:11.4 |
11:21/M |
Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity Girls
Large School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Arbor Vew 51 3 6 8 3 1 2 3
Top 5 Times: 1:48:01.8
2 Coronado 64 1 5 2 0 6 7 8
Top 5 Times: 1:49:02.8
3 Centennial 74 2 5 6 7 4 5 0
Top 5 Times: 1:50:27.1
4 Green Valley 76 7 0 1 9 9 9 4
Top 5 Times: 1:51:23.7
5 Foothill 132 9 8 0 3 2 5 3
Top 5 Times: 1:56:19.7
6 Desert Oasis 170 4 1 6 1 8 2 5
Top 5 Times: 1:59:07.9
7 Shadow Ridge 185 4 4 0 8 9 1 9
Top 5 Times: 2:01:39.6
8 Liberty 214 7 8 0 4 5 6 8
Top 5 Times: 2:04:53.8
9 Rancho 249 2 5 7 1 4 7 0
Top 5 Times: 2:07:48.4
10 Bonanza 251 3 6 7 2 3 6 9
Top 5 Times: 2:08:03.5
Inc. Basic 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bishop Gorman 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Canyon Springs 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cimarron-Memorial 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Del Sol 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Las Vegas 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Legacy 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sierra Vista 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Silverado 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Spring Valley 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity Girls
Small School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 The Meadows 31 1 2 4 5 9 3 1
Top 5 Times: 1:53:41.3
2 Pahrump Valley 67 3 1 5 8 0 1 8
Top 5 Times: 2:07:26.6
3 Cheyenne 83 8 0 2 6 7
Top 5 Times: 2:13:33.9
4 Boulder City 86 7 3 7 4 5 6 0
Top 5 Times: 2:11:58.3
5 Desert Pines 89 6 9 4 7 3 4 5
Top 5 Times: 2:12:22.8
6 Moapa Valley 157 2 9 2 6 8
Top 5 Times: 2:33:00.6
Inc. Clark 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mojave 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. SECTA 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Varsity Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Alex Salaices |
Centennial |
14:21.3 |
5:44/M |
2 |
2 |
Garret Stagner |
Centennial |
14:32.3 |
5:49/M |
3 |
3 |
Michael Lankford |
Centennial |
14:32.8 |
5:49/M |
4 |
(< 5) |
Cameron Frehner |
Lincoln County |
14:41.6 |
5:52/M |
5 |
4 |
Braedon Tarone |
Centennial |
14:48.2 |
5:55/M |
6 |
5 |
Jason Kelly |
Centennial |
14:57.8 |
5:59/M |
7 |
6 |
Ricardo Ordaz |
Shadow Ridge |
15:03.4 |
6:01/M |
8 |
7 |
Shawn Minshew |
Shadow Ridge |
15:06.6 |
6:02/M |
9 |
8 |
Jake Kaufman |
Coronado |
15:09.6 |
6:04/M |
10 |
(< 5) |
Joseph Padilla |
Arbor Vew |
15:11.5 |
6:04/M |
11 |
9 |
Spencer Lefevre |
Centennial |
15:11.8 |
6:04/M |
12 |
10 |
Tim Halopoff |
Green Valley |
15:14.0 |
6:06/M |
13 |
11 |
Eric O'Gara |
Shadow Ridge |
15:14.9 |
6:06/M |
14 |
12 |
Mason Cavanaugh |
Green Valley |
15:15.8 |
6:06/M |
15 |
13 |
Colton Harbison |
Coronado |
15:17.0 |
6:07/M |
16 |
14 |
Ty Frasier |
Shadow Ridge |
15:17.5 |
6:07/M |
17 |
15 |
Davian Wilson |
Centennial |
15:20.5 |
6:08/M |
18 |
(> 7) |
Brett Giles |
Centennial |
15:21.0 |
6:08/M |
19 |
(> 7) |
Jacob Theriault |
Centennial |
15:22.5 |
6:09/M |
20 |
(> 7) |
Chase Johnson |
Centennial |
15:22.8 |
6:09/M |
21 |
16 |
Cameron McCalla |
Coronado |
15:27.6 |
6:11/M |
22 |
17 |
Caleb Chavez |
Shadow Ridge |
15:28.6 |
6:11/M |
23 |
(> 7) |
Jacob Knecht |
Centennial |
15:34.7 |
6:14/M |
24 |
18 |
Cody Thornock |
Clark |
15:39.6 |
6:16/M |
25 |
19 |
Bryan Gavin |
Green Valley |
15:44.2 |
6:18/M |
26 |
20 |
Vinny Butera |
Silverado |
15:45.2 |
6:18/M |
27 |
21 |
Hayden Larcom |
Foothill |
15:45.5 |
6:18/M |
28 |
(< 5) |
Ben Schank |
Arbor Vew |
15:47.5 |
6:19/M |
29 |
22 |
Connor Simpson |
Shadow Ridge |
15:51.0 |
6:20/M |
30 |
(< 5) |
Darek Hillison |
Arbor Vew |
15:53.7 |
6:21/M |
31 |
(> 7) |
Haden Johnson |
Centennial |
15:58.4 |
6:23/M |
32 |
23 |
Nathaniel Wulforst |
Coronado |
15:59.3 |
6:24/M |
33 |
(> 7) |
Ruben Sosa |
Centennial |
16:06.2 |
6:26/M |
34 |
(> 7) |
Trevor McDonough |
Centennial |
16:08.4 |
6:27/M |
35 |
24 |
Joe Graves |
Coronado |
16:10.7 |
6:28/M |
36 |
(> 7) |
Nick Hanson |
Centennial |
16:13.3 |
6:29/M |
37 |
25 |
Ryan Tingle |
Green Valley |
16:21.2 |
6:32/M |
38 |
26 |
Daniel Kneale |
Silverado |
16:26.5 |
6:34/M |
39 |
(< 5) |
Blake Ezor |
Liberty |
16:28.2 |
6:35/M |
40 |
27 |
Joesph Peck |
Shadow Ridge |
16:28.7 |
6:35/M |
41 |
28 |
Alex Montoya |
Foothill |
16:30.9 |
6:36/M |
42 |
(> 7) |
Daniel Dittrich |
Centennial |
16:31.3 |
6:36/M |
43 |
(< 5) |
Avery Woofter |
Las Vegas |
16:33.0 |
6:37/M |
44 |
29 |
Joey D'Alessandro |
Green Valley |
16:33.7 |
6:37/M |
45 |
30 |
Tristan Tully |
Foothill |
16:36.4 |
6:38/M |
46 |
(> 7) |
Caleb Toranzo |
Centennial |
16:48.2 |
6:43/M |
47 |
(> 7) |
Dylon Felix |
Shadow Ridge |
16:51.3 |
6:44/M |
48 |
(> 7) |
Sean Johnson |
Centennial |
16:53.2 |
6:45/M |
49 |
31 |
Riley Moore |
Coronado |
16:56.5 |
6:46/M |
50 |
(> 7) |
Dallin Robison |
Shadow Ridge |
16:57.3 |
6:47/M |
51 |
(< 5) |
Eugen Cotei |
Rancho |
16:59.7 |
6:48/M |
52 |
32 |
Matt Klimek |
Coronado |
17:00.2 |
6:48/M |
53 |
33 |
Gerald Higgins |
Clark |
17:02.1 |
6:49/M |
54 |
(> 7) |
Alex Talamantes |
Centennial |
17:02.7 |
6:49/M |
55 |
(> 7) |
Nick Tichenor |
Centennial |
17:06.7 |
6:50/M |
56 |
(> 7) |
Anthony Salaices |
Centennial |
17:08.7 |
6:51/M |
57 |
34 |
Robert Richardson |
Silverado |
17:10.1 |
6:52/M |
58 |
(> 7) |
Jimmy Kurashige |
Centennial |
17:12.9 |
6:53/M |
59 |
(< 5) |
Nick Bay |
Arbor Vew |
17:13.8 |
6:53/M |
60 |
(< 5) |
Tommy Lunceford |
Bonanza |
17:17.7 |
6:55/M |
61 |
35 |
Antonio Tessier |
Desert Oasis |
17:21.7 |
6:56/M |
62 |
(< 5) |
Adam Deslate |
Liberty |
17:23.4 |
6:57/M |
63 |
36 |
Samuel Pope |
Silverado |
17:25.7 |
6:58/M |
64 |
37 |
Casey Price |
Foothill |
17:27.6 |
6:59/M |
65 |
(< 5) |
Ian Anderson |
Las Vegas |
17:28.1 |
6:59/M |
66 |
38 |
William Clements |
Foothill |
17:31.2 |
7:00/M |
67 |
39 |
Ethan Hunt |
Green Valley |
17:35.3 |
7:02/M |
68 |
(< 5) |
Phillip Cordova |
Las Vegas |
17:36.4 |
7:02/M |
69 |
(> 7) |
Antonio Jaggers |
Centennial |
17:38.8 |
7:03/M |
70 |
40 |
Jacob Wood |
Desert Oasis |
17:40.1 |
7:04/M |
71 |
41 |
Jack Mikita |
Silverado |
17:40.6 |
7:04/M |
72 |
42 |
Alexis Alcaraz |
Silverado |
17:51.9 |
7:08/M |
73 |
43 |
Teikivahimetani Guilloux-Chevalier |
Clark |
17:56.0 |
7:10/M |
74 |
44 |
Keon Bugarin |
Green Valley |
17:56.4 |
7:10/M |
75 |
(< 5) |
William Groethe |
Cimarron-Memorial |
17:59.3 |
7:12/M |
76 |
(< 5) |
Stieg Phillips |
Lincoln County |
18:01.6 |
7:12/M |
77 |
(< 5) |
Dylan Montgomery |
Pahrump Valley |
18:03.5 |
7:13/M |
78 |
45 |
Taz Goon |
Silverado |
18:03.8 |
7:13/M |
79 |
(< 5) |
Zach Oberg |
Bonanza |
18:06.3 |
7:14/M |
80 |
(< 5) |
Zachary Balden |
Liberty |
18:15.3 |
7:18/M |
81 |
46 |
Ryan Henderson |
Desert Oasis |
18:17.3 |
7:19/M |
82 |
(< 5) |
Nick Rohleder |
Pahrump Valley |
18:24.9 |
7:22/M |
83 |
(> 7) |
Michael Thomas |
Silverado |
18:27.5 |
7:23/M |
84 |
(> 7) |
Gerardo Estrada |
Silverado |
18:27.8 |
7:23/M |
85 |
(< 5) |
Rocha Angel |
Desert Pines |
18:28.8 |
7:23/M |
86 |
(< 5) |
Edgar Garcia |
Bonanza |
18:29.6 |
7:24/M |
87 |
47 |
Ramses Corea |
Clark |
18:30.8 |
7:24/M |
88 |
(> 7) |
Tristan Kramer |
Centennial |
18:35.4 |
7:26/M |
89 |
(> 7) |
Austin Wilson |
Silverado |
18:38.8 |
7:27/M |
90 |
48 |
Daniel Yoon |
Clark |
18:45.7 |
7:30/M |
91 |
(< 5) |
Michael Winters |
Lincoln County |
18:52.5 |
7:33/M |
92 |
49 |
Jonathan Liaos |
Desert Oasis |
18:52.9 |
7:33/M |
93 |
(< 5) |
Damani Rhodes |
Rancho |
18:54.0 |
7:34/M |
94 |
(< 5) |
Robert Thomas |
Desert Pines |
18:54.9 |
7:34/M |
95 |
(< 5) |
Tyler Frehner |
Lincoln County |
18:56.3 |
7:34/M |
96 |
(> 7) |
Quadree Hills |
Centennial |
18:59.6 |
7:36/M |
97 |
(< 5) |
Maxwell Dalvery |
Bishop Gorman |
19:00.6 |
7:36/M |
98 |
(> 7) |
Michael Camburn |
Silverado |
19:07.8 |
7:39/M |
99 |
50 |
Tal Brauner |
Clark |
19:10.2 |
7:40/M |
100 |
(> 7) |
Chase Cortez |
Silverado |
19:13.9 |
7:41/M |
101 |
(< 5) |
Timothy Tinay |
Cimarron-Memorial |
19:29.5 |
7:48/M |
102 |
(> 7) |
Jose Carillo |
Shadow Ridge |
19:31.0 |
7:48/M |
103 |
(> 7) |
Nate Turner |
Centennial |
19:31.2 |
7:48/M |
104 |
(< 5) |
Nicholas Iwinski |
Pahrump Valley |
19:37.2 |
7:51/M |
105 |
(< 5) |
Jeffrey Razon |
Desert Pines |
19:37.7 |
7:51/M |
106 |
(> 7) |
Michael Mohler |
Silverado |
19:45.4 |
7:54/M |
107 |
(< 5) |
Jose Lopez |
Bonanza |
19:47.4 |
7:55/M |
108 |
(> 7) |
Donavan Kohler |
Coronado |
20:03.0 |
8:01/M |
109 |
51 |
Torrey Barber |
Foothill |
20:35.2 |
8:14/M |
110 |
(< 5) |
Alejandro Verdin |
Bishop Gorman |
20:48.4 |
8:19/M |
111 |
52 |
Brian Shaffer |
Clark |
20:49.1 |
8:20/M |
112 |
(< 5) |
Adrian Ortega |
Bishop Gorman |
21:00.7 |
8:24/M |
113 |
(> 7) |
Zane Johnson |
Silverado |
21:52.1 |
8:45/M |
114 |
(> 7) |
Austin Lopez |
Centennial |
22:01.5 |
8:48/M |
115 |
53 |
Neland Cavazos |
Desert Oasis |
22:09.1 |
8:52/M |
116 |
(> 7) |
Angel Cervantes |
Centennial |
22:15.5 |
8:54/M |
117 |
(< 5) |
Jose Mata |
Rancho |
22:55.1 |
9:10/M |
118 |
(> 7) |
Markus Takizawa |
Silverado |
23:33.2 |
9:25/M |
119 |
(> 7) |
Benjamin Bowen |
Clark |
26:00.9 |
10:24/M |
Team Summary Report - Boys
Junior Varsity Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Centennial 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 5
Top 5 Times: 1:13:12.6
2 Shadow Ridge 55 6 7 1 4 7 2 7
Top 5 Times: 1:16:11.2
3 Coronado 84 8 3 6 3 4 1 2
Top 5 Times: 1:18:04.4
4 Green Valley 95 0 2 9 5 9 9 4
Top 5 Times: 1:19:09.1
5 Foothill 154 1 8 0 7 8 1
Top 5 Times: 1:23:51.9
6 Silverado 157 0 6 4 6 1 2 5
Top 5 Times: 1:24:28.3
7 Clark 189 8 3 3 7 8 0 2
Top 5 Times: 1:27:54.4
8 Desert Oasis 223 5 0 6 9 3
Top 5 Times: 1:34:21.3
Inc. Arbor Vew 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bishop Gorman 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cimarron-Memorial 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Las Vegas 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Liberty 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Rancho 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Desert Pines 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Pahrump Valley 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lincoln County 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bonanza 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
JV Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
(< 5) |
Jessica Graf |
Shadow Ridge |
17:05.8 |
5:31/M |
2 |
1 |
Esperanza Zilleruelo |
Arbor Vew |
17:42.7 |
5:43/M |
3 |
2 |
Ashley White |
Arbor Vew |
17:48.5 |
5:45/M |
4 |
3 |
Kelsea Alderdyce |
Arbor Vew |
17:53.0 |
5:46/M |
5 |
4 |
Kamryn Higgins |
Arbor Vew |
17:57.9 |
5:47/M |
6 |
5 |
Raegen Heitzenrater |
Arbor Vew |
18:08.3 |
5:51/M |
7 |
6 |
Bailey Warnick |
Arbor Vew |
18:17.6 |
5:54/M |
8 |
7 |
Aubrianna Larson |
Arbor Vew |
18:39.3 |
6:01/M |
9 |
(> 7) |
Brittney Hoggan |
Arbor Vew |
18:41.1 |
6:02/M |
10 |
8 |
Katie Laudenslager |
Coronado |
18:49.1 |
6:04/M |
11 |
9 |
Alexandria Danlag |
Coronado |
18:50.5 |
6:05/M |
12 |
(< 5) |
Alyssa Timpson |
Green Valley |
18:52.7 |
6:05/M |
13 |
(< 5) |
Sabrina Bonilla |
Green Valley |
19:02.7 |
6:08/M |
14 |
(< 5) |
Emily Cook |
Foothill |
19:28.1 |
6:17/M |
15 |
(< 5) |
Rakayla Tyler |
Foothill |
19:41.9 |
6:21/M |
16 |
(< 5) |
Rocio Martin |
Basic |
19:43.9 |
6:22/M |
17 |
10 |
Zshalyn Canfield |
Centennial |
19:47.9 |
6:23/M |
18 |
11 |
Sierra Javanovic |
Coronado |
19:49.7 |
6:24/M |
19 |
12 |
Taylor Soderborg |
Lincoln County |
19:52.5 |
6:25/M |
20 |
(> 7) |
Karly Biddle |
Arbor Vew |
19:58.5 |
6:26/M |
21 |
(< 5) |
Andrea Ochoa-Zepeda |
Clark |
20:06.3 |
6:29/M |
22 |
(> 7) |
Shania Gunderson |
Arbor Vew |
20:07.9 |
6:29/M |
23 |
(< 5) |
Ashlyn Nenneman |
Shadow Ridge |
20:29.0 |
6:36/M |
24 |
(< 5) |
Karla Venegas |
Basic |
20:32.8 |
6:37/M |
25 |
13 |
Lexi Norris |
Coronado |
20:45.0 |
6:42/M |
26 |
(< 5) |
Elizabeth Marshall |
Foothill |
20:52.3 |
6:44/M |
27 |
14 |
Shiloa Gulden |
Pahrump Valley |
20:58.4 |
6:46/M |
28 |
(< 5) |
Courtney Stout |
Shadow Ridge |
20:58.7 |
6:46/M |
29 |
(< 5) |
Faith Machuca |
Shadow Ridge |
21:01.4 |
6:47/M |
30 |
(< 5) |
Annika Halsey |
Basic |
21:03.2 |
6:47/M |
31 |
(< 5) |
Zoe Wilbur |
Desert Oasis |
21:06.8 |
6:48/M |
32 |
(> 7) |
Stephanie Sikora |
Arbor Vew |
21:08.8 |
6:49/M |
33 |
15 |
Trixie Lagas |
Rancho |
21:11.4 |
6:50/M |
34 |
(< 5) |
Kimberly Curiel |
Las Vegas |
21:12.6 |
6:50/M |
35 |
(< 5) |
Kayla Millette |
Liberty |
21:16.4 |
6:52/M |
36 |
16 |
Robin Podel |
Pahrump Valley |
21:30.6 |
6:56/M |
37 |
17 |
Amy Thomas |
Lincoln County |
21:34.9 |
6:57/M |
38 |
(< 5) |
Emmanuela Gore |
Bonanza |
21:35.2 |
6:58/M |
39 |
(< 5) |
Alex Cernuto |
Desert Oasis |
21:44.4 |
7:01/M |
40 |
18 |
Brianna Smith |
Rancho |
21:48.5 |
7:02/M |
41 |
(< 5) |
Larissa Piedra |
Bishop Gorman |
21:50.9 |
7:03/M |
42 |
(< 5) |
Jennifer Bradley |
Basic |
21:51.4 |
7:03/M |
43 |
19 |
Heather McNamara |
Coronado |
21:52.0 |
7:03/M |
44 |
20 |
Sheridan McCalla |
Coronado |
21:52.6 |
7:03/M |
45 |
(< 5) |
Briana Dean |
Desert Oasis |
21:52.9 |
7:03/M |
46 |
(< 5) |
Debbie Olalare |
Green Valley |
21:53.5 |
7:04/M |
47 |
21 |
Marencia Pullen |
Rancho |
21:56.9 |
7:05/M |
48 |
22 |
Erika Sanchez |
Pahrump Valley |
21:59.4 |
7:05/M |
49 |
23 |
Haley Jensen |
Centennial |
22:06.9 |
7:08/M |
50 |
24 |
Shelby Howard |
Pahrump Valley |
22:11.0 |
7:09/M |
51 |
(< 5) |
Gio Lee |
Clark |
22:11.4 |
7:09/M |
52 |
25 |
Edith Jimenez |
Rancho |
22:22.5 |
7:13/M |
53 |
26 |
Alena Jones |
Centennial |
22:22.8 |
7:13/M |
54 |
27 |
Rachel Wadsworth |
Lincoln County |
22:29.2 |
7:15/M |
55 |
28 |
Hayley Maples |
Centennial |
22:30.2 |
7:15/M |
56 |
(< 5) |
Chloe Davis |
Cimarron-Memorial |
22:36.6 |
7:17/M |
57 |
(< 5) |
Marleni Arias |
Clark |
22:43.1 |
7:20/M |
58 |
29 |
Ashley Galaviz |
Centennial |
22:45.7 |
7:20/M |
59 |
(< 5) |
Julissa Pizarro |
Green Valley |
22:50.1 |
7:22/M |
60 |
30 |
Marie Ortiz |
Coronado |
22:53.6 |
7:23/M |
61 |
31 |
Hannah Lane |
Pahrump Valley |
22:53.9 |
7:23/M |
62 |
32 |
Cynthia Lee |
Rancho |
22:56.8 |
7:24/M |
63 |
(< 5) |
Susan Weinand |
Bonanza |
23:02.5 |
7:26/M |
64 |
(< 5) |
Marisol Juarez |
Liberty |
23:15.4 |
7:30/M |
65 |
(< 5) |
Vanessa Gonzalez |
Las Vegas |
23:34.5 |
7:36/M |
66 |
33 |
Maria Guzman-Rios |
Rancho |
23:46.3 |
7:40/M |
67 |
34 |
Cammie Lee |
Rancho |
23:50.8 |
7:41/M |
68 |
35 |
Caitlyn Wilbur |
Lincoln County |
24:14.8 |
7:49/M |
69 |
(> 7) |
Sandy Mencia-Murillo |
Rancho |
24:20.0 |
7:51/M |
70 |
36 |
Sydney Anderson |
Lincoln County |
24:48.1 |
8:00/M |
71 |
37 |
Amber Brian |
Centennial |
25:10.4 |
8:07/M |
72 |
(> 7) |
Melisa Valencia |
Rancho |
25:22.6 |
8:11/M |
73 |
(< 5) |
Casey Orozco |
Las Vegas |
25:28.1 |
8:13/M |
74 |
38 |
Jade Walker |
Lincoln County |
25:41.3 |
8:17/M |
75 |
(< 5) |
Catherine Guerra |
Desert Pines |
25:42.0 |
8:17/M |
76 |
(< 5) |
Mariya Amato |
Liberty |
25:49.7 |
8:20/M |
77 |
(< 5) |
Areal Budge |
Clark |
26:03.6 |
8:24/M |
78 |
(< 5) |
Nancy DelToro |
Desert Pines |
27:18.1 |
8:48/M |
79 |
39 |
Ally Wadsworth |
Lincoln County |
28:03.8 |
9:03/M |
80 |
(> 7) |
Joy Wadsworth |
Lincoln County |
28:04.2 |
9:03/M |
81 |
(> 7) |
Yamilet Castillo |
Rancho |
28:39.2 |
9:15/M |
82 |
40 |
Ashley Olson |
Centennial |
29:09.1 |
9:24/M |
83 |
41 |
Jennifer Huerta |
Pahrump Valley |
30:55.7 |
9:58/M |
84 |
(> 7) |
Tivonia Gardner |
Rancho |
31:47.3 |
10:15/M |
Team Summary Report - Girls
JV Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Arbor Vew 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 1:29:30.6
2 Coronado 60 8 9 1 3 9 0 0
Top 5 Times: 1:40:06.4
3 Pahrump Valley 107 4 6 2 4 1 1
Top 5 Times: 1:49:33.6
4 Rancho 111 5 8 1 5 2 3 4
Top 5 Times: 1:50:16.3
5 Centennial 116 0 3 6 8 9 7 0
Top 5 Times: 1:49:33.7
6 Lincoln County 127 2 7 7 5 6 8 9
Top 5 Times: 1:52:59.7
Inc. Basic 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bishop Gorman 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cimarron-Memorial 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Desert Oasis 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Foothill 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Green Valley 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Las Vegas 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Liberty 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Shadow Ridge 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Clark 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Desert Pines 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bonanza 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
Frosh-Soph Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Leonardo Rubi |
Green Valley |
14:06.7 |
5:38/M |
2 |
2 |
Edgar Narciso |
Green Valley |
14:31.0 |
5:48/M |
3 |
3 |
Tim Myers |
Arbor Vew |
14:58.8 |
5:59/M |
4 |
4 |
Micha Tice |
Rancho |
15:02.5 |
6:01/M |
5 |
5 |
Chase Norberg |
Rancho |
15:03.0 |
6:01/M |
6 |
6 |
Robbie Jordano |
Coronado |
15:10.0 |
6:04/M |
7 |
7 |
Dante Rosino |
Rancho |
15:12.3 |
6:05/M |
8 |
(< 5) |
James Hurtt |
Cimarron-Memorial |
15:13.2 |
6:05/M |
9 |
8 |
Mitchel Vereen |
Green Valley |
15:13.7 |
6:05/M |
10 |
9 |
Garrett Depaulis |
Coronado |
15:17.3 |
6:07/M |
11 |
10 |
Matthew Candelaria |
Coronado |
15:17.6 |
6:07/M |
12 |
11 |
Nathan Cromwell |
Coronado |
15:21.9 |
6:08/M |
13 |
(< 5) |
Omar Campos |
Durango |
15:31.7 |
6:12/M |
14 |
12 |
Mikael Gamett |
Foothill |
15:36.8 |
6:14/M |
15 |
13 |
Cody Mulligan |
Green Valley |
15:41.3 |
6:16/M |
16 |
14 |
Dartanyon Jones |
Green Valley |
15:43.0 |
6:17/M |
17 |
15 |
Sean Leavitt |
Green Valley |
15:43.5 |
6:17/M |
18 |
16 |
Kendrick Peterson |
Basic |
15:44.0 |
6:18/M |
19 |
17 |
Nicholas Turk |
Bishop Gorman |
15:45.2 |
6:18/M |
20 |
18 |
Grayson DePaulis |
Coronado |
15:46.9 |
6:18/M |
21 |
19 |
Blayne Dicus |
Coronado |
15:48.6 |
6:19/M |
22 |
20 |
Logan Poinier |
Foothill |
15:48.8 |
6:19/M |
23 |
21 |
Daniel Peveler |
Basic |
15:49.1 |
6:20/M |
24 |
22 |
Graham Griffin |
Coronado |
15:49.8 |
6:20/M |
25 |
23 |
Anthony Pace |
Bishop Gorman |
15:52.8 |
6:21/M |
26 |
24 |
Jacob Kissman |
Basic |
15:53.3 |
6:21/M |
27 |
25 |
Conrad Palor |
Green Valley |
15:55.8 |
6:22/M |
28 |
(< 5) |
Nathan Bugnet |
Legacy |
15:56.5 |
6:22/M |
29 |
(> 7) |
Wesley Coronado |
Green Valley |
16:02.8 |
6:25/M |
30 |
26 |
Joe Lucaruello |
Basic |
16:05.4 |
6:26/M |
31 |
27 |
Angel Cervantes |
Shadow Ridge |
16:06.6 |
6:26/M |
32 |
28 |
Deacon Huber |
Basic |
16:08.4 |
6:27/M |
33 |
29 |
Todd Schuler |
Arbor Vew |
16:10.4 |
6:28/M |
34 |
30 |
Spencer Adams |
Basic |
16:12.1 |
6:29/M |
35 |
(> 7) |
Max Goldberg |
Coronado |
16:13.3 |
6:29/M |
36 |
31 |
Brett Degutes |
Foothill |
16:16.1 |
6:30/M |
37 |
32 |
Nick McKibbon |
SECTA |
16:18.5 |
6:31/M |
38 |
33 |
William Jenkins |
Rancho |
16:19.4 |
6:32/M |
39 |
34 |
Nick Ray |
Basic |
16:19.7 |
6:32/M |
40 |
35 |
Dustin Adkins |
Arbor Vew |
16:20.2 |
6:32/M |
41 |
(> 7) |
Grant Cox |
Green Valley |
16:21.8 |
6:32/M |
42 |
36 |
Zeid Daoud |
SECTA |
16:24.0 |
6:34/M |
43 |
(> 7) |
Matt Elton |
Green Valley |
16:33.5 |
6:37/M |
44 |
37 |
Michael Lowe |
Arbor Vew |
16:34.5 |
6:38/M |
45 |
38 |
Tre James |
Las Vegas |
16:38.0 |
6:39/M |
46 |
39 |
John Crossman |
Bishop Gorman |
16:38.8 |
6:39/M |
47 |
(< 5) |
Eric Daniels |
Durango |
16:39.4 |
6:40/M |
48 |
40 |
Anthony Martinez |
Desert Oasis |
16:40.1 |
6:40/M |
49 |
41 |
Tyler Colache |
Foothill |
16:41.8 |
6:40/M |
50 |
(> 7) |
Evan Lipschultz |
Basic |
16:42.5 |
6:41/M |
51 |
42 |
Marques Smith |
Las Vegas |
16:43.8 |
6:41/M |
52 |
(> 7) |
Mark Bowler |
Green Valley |
16:48.1 |
6:43/M |
53 |
(> 7) |
Daniel Pang |
Coronado |
16:48.4 |
6:43/M |
54 |
(> 7) |
Evan Brice |
Green Valley |
16:48.9 |
6:43/M |
55 |
43 |
Tyler Kulin |
Shadow Ridge |
16:49.5 |
6:44/M |
56 |
44 |
Michael Pena |
SECTA |
16:53.7 |
6:45/M |
57 |
45 |
James Wright |
Arbor Vew |
16:55.3 |
6:46/M |
58 |
46 |
Anthony Dionisio |
Arbor Vew |
16:55.8 |
6:46/M |
59 |
(> 7) |
Michael Soha |
Green Valley |
16:56.7 |
6:46/M |
60 |
47 |
Gunner Myers |
Shadow Ridge |
16:57.2 |
6:47/M |
61 |
48 |
Taylor Young |
Desert Oasis |
16:57.6 |
6:47/M |
62 |
49 |
Ryan Chen |
The Meadows |
16:58.3 |
6:47/M |
63 |
50 |
Guillermo Ramirez |
Foothill |
16:59.3 |
6:48/M |
64 |
(> 7) |
Owen Collins |
Coronado |
17:00.1 |
6:48/M |
65 |
51 |
Juan Jamie |
Rancho |
17:02.6 |
6:49/M |
66 |
(> 7) |
Sam Piazza |
Green Valley |
17:06.3 |
6:50/M |
67 |
(> 7) |
Aaron McCracken |
Basic |
17:07.8 |
6:51/M |
68 |
(> 7) |
Emmanuel Olalare |
Green Valley |
17:11.8 |
6:52/M |
69 |
(< 5) |
Kai Perkins |
Liberty |
17:12.1 |
6:53/M |
70 |
(> 7) |
Preston Gifford |
Coronado |
17:12.4 |
6:53/M |
71 |
52 |
Brigg Myers |
Shadow Ridge |
17:12.8 |
6:53/M |
72 |
53 |
James Gerber |
Desert Oasis |
17:14.5 |
6:54/M |
73 |
54 |
Nicholas Bottoms |
Foothill |
17:16.5 |
6:54/M |
74 |
(> 7) |
Ethan Baca |
Coronado |
17:17.2 |
6:55/M |
75 |
55 |
Jeremy Gonzales |
Las Vegas |
17:17.8 |
6:55/M |
76 |
(< 5) |
Tyler Campbell |
Boulder City |
17:18.1 |
6:55/M |
77 |
(< 5) |
Jacob Noad |
Liberty |
17:18.3 |
6:55/M |
78 |
56 |
Uriel Munguia |
SECTA |
17:18.8 |
6:55/M |
79 |
57 |
Anthony Benavides |
Las Vegas |
17:20.2 |
6:56/M |
80 |
58 |
Lawrence Delloro |
Rancho |
17:20.5 |
6:56/M |
81 |
(> 7) |
Robbie King |
Coronado |
17:20.8 |
6:56/M |
82 |
59 |
Anton Sorkin |
Arbor Vew |
17:23.2 |
6:57/M |
83 |
(> 7) |
Blake Woodie |
Coronado |
17:25.7 |
6:58/M |
84 |
(> 7) |
Donavan Hernadez |
Coronado |
17:30.6 |
7:00/M |
85 |
(< 5) |
Adrian Moreno |
Mojave |
17:35.5 |
7:02/M |
86 |
(< 5) |
Brad Bird |
Boulder City |
17:37.1 |
7:03/M |
87 |
60 |
Juatin Daus |
Bishop Gorman |
17:37.5 |
7:03/M |
88 |
(> 7) |
Dakota Schoeffel |
Green Valley |
17:40.1 |
7:04/M |
89 |
61 |
Brenton Justice |
Shadow Ridge |
17:44.0 |
7:06/M |
90 |
(> 7) |
Robert Mason |
Coronado |
17:52.8 |
7:09/M |
91 |
62 |
Jeffery Patino |
SECTA |
17:54.1 |
7:10/M |
92 |
63 |
Irvin Tapia |
SECTA |
17:57.3 |
7:11/M |
93 |
(< 5) |
Johnny Rodriquez |
Mojave |
17:59.1 |
7:12/M |
94 |
(> 7) |
Asheton Stoever |
Green Valley |
17:59.5 |
7:12/M |
95 |
(> 7) |
Nico Halog |
Arbor Vew |
18:04.4 |
7:14/M |
96 |
64 |
Hunter Harris |
Foothill |
18:09.5 |
7:16/M |
97 |
(> 7) |
Tanner Tindall |
Arbor Vew |
18:15.0 |
7:18/M |
98 |
65 |
John Liu |
Shadow Ridge |
18:15.4 |
7:18/M |
99 |
(> 7) |
Diego Suarez |
Basic |
18:20.4 |
7:20/M |
100 |
(> 7) |
Alex Liebig |
Coronado |
18:21.6 |
7:20/M |
101 |
66 |
Haowen Liang |
SECTA |
18:22.5 |
7:21/M |
102 |
(< 5) |
Anthony Acosta |
Sierra Vista |
18:27.4 |
7:23/M |
103 |
67 |
James Arnold |
Desert Oasis |
18:32.9 |
7:25/M |
104 |
(> 7) |
Ben Larcom |
Foothill |
18:33.3 |
7:25/M |
105 |
68 |
Steve Stephen |
The Meadows |
18:40.3 |
7:28/M |
106 |
69 |
Jason Hiew |
The Meadows |
18:44.0 |
7:30/M |
107 |
(< 5) |
Acundo Marcos |
Del Sol |
18:57.3 |
7:35/M |
108 |
(> 7) |
Marshall Rawlins |
Coronado |
19:03.0 |
7:37/M |
109 |
70 |
Jimmy Hood |
The Meadows |
19:04.8 |
7:38/M |
110 |
(> 7) |
Beau Fairless |
Foothill |
19:05.1 |
7:38/M |
111 |
71 |
Jacob Morgan |
Desert Oasis |
19:08.5 |
7:39/M |
112 |
(< 5) |
Jonathan King |
Cimarron-Memorial |
19:16.3 |
7:42/M |
113 |
72 |
Abdus Najmi |
The Meadows |
19:20.5 |
7:44/M |
114 |
73 |
Austin Fenner |
The Meadows |
19:37.8 |
7:51/M |
115 |
74 |
Jacob Skinner |
Las Vegas |
19:49.0 |
7:56/M |
116 |
(< 5) |
Bryant Pesqueira |
Del Sol |
20:39.9 |
8:16/M |
117 |
(< 5) |
Elijah Escalona |
Liberty |
20:49.6 |
8:20/M |
118 |
(< 5) |
Ivan Avila |
Laughlin |
20:51.7 |
8:20/M |
119 |
(> 7) |
Tyler Heiny |
Green Valley |
21:08.6 |
8:27/M |
120 |
(< 5) |
Adrian Kennedy |
Sierra Vista |
21:17.0 |
8:31/M |
121 |
75 |
Austin Rainey |
Bishop Gorman |
21:27.2 |
8:35/M |
122 |
(< 5) |
Braden Klouse |
Boulder City |
21:27.7 |
8:35/M |
123 |
(> 7) |
Javier Menchaca |
SECTA |
21:46.2 |
8:42/M |
124 |
76 |
Kaleb O'Connell |
Desert Oasis |
21:46.9 |
8:42/M |
125 |
(< 5) |
John Wheeler |
Cimarron-Memorial |
21:47.6 |
8:43/M |
126 |
(> 7) |
Michael Martin |
Coronado |
21:57.6 |
8:47/M |
127 |
(< 5) |
James Embro |
Boulder City |
22:02.0 |
8:49/M |
128 |
(> 7) |
Tony Ochner |
Basic |
22:06.7 |
8:50/M |
129 |
(< 5) |
Jacob Masanz |
Liberty |
22:17.1 |
8:55/M |
130 |
(> 7) |
Sam Dilger |
Coronado |
22:17.8 |
8:55/M |
131 |
77 |
David Moeng |
The Meadows |
22:42.4 |
9:05/M |
132 |
(< 5) |
William Dimdiman |
Del Sol |
28:16.1 |
11:18/M |
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
Frosh-Soph Boys
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Green Valley |
38
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
25
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:15:15.8--- Average Time: 15:03.1
|
|
2
|
Coronado |
54
|
6
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
18
|
19
|
22
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:16:53.9--- Average Time: 15:22.7
|
|
3
|
Rancho |
100
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
33
|
51
|
58
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:18:40.0--- Average Time: 15:44.0
|
|
4
|
Basic |
115
|
16
|
21
|
24
|
26
|
28
|
30
|
34
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:19:40.5--- Average Time: 15:56.1
|
|
5
|
Arbor Vew |
149
|
3
|
29
|
35
|
37
|
45
|
46
|
59
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:20:59.3--- Average Time: 16:11.8
|
|
6
|
Foothill |
154
|
12
|
20
|
31
|
41
|
50
|
54
|
64
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:21:23.1--- Average Time: 16:16.6
|
|
7
|
Bishop Gorman |
214
|
17
|
23
|
39
|
60
|
75
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:27:21.7--- Average Time: 17:28.3
|
|
8
|
SECTA |
230
|
32
|
36
|
44
|
56
|
62
|
63
|
66
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:24:49.2--- Average Time: 16:57.8
|
|
9
|
Shadow Ridge |
230
|
27
|
43
|
47
|
52
|
61
|
65
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:24:50.4--- Average Time: 16:58.0
|
|
10
|
Las Vegas |
266
|
38
|
42
|
55
|
57
|
74
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:27:49.0--- Average Time: 17:33.8
|
|
11
|
Desert Oasis |
279
|
40
|
48
|
53
|
67
|
71
|
76
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:28:33.8--- Average Time: 17:42.7
|
|
12
|
The Meadows |
328
|
49
|
68
|
69
|
70
|
72
|
73
|
77
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:48.0--- Average Time: 18:33.6
|
|
Inc.
|
Cimarron-Memorial |
3 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Del Sol |
3 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Durango |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Legacy |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Liberty |
4 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sierra Vista |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Boulder City |
4 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Mojave |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Laughlin |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
FroshSoph Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Patricia Weingartner |
Green Valley |
17:01.7 |
6:48/M |
2 |
2 |
Danielle Varner |
Green Valley |
17:09.5 |
6:52/M |
3 |
3 |
Nicole Snow |
Arbor Vew |
17:20.3 |
6:56/M |
4 |
4 |
Kaycee Jay Castle |
Shadow Ridge |
17:23.6 |
6:57/M |
5 |
5 |
Lillie Cahoon |
Shadow Ridge |
17:31.4 |
7:00/M |
6 |
6 |
Alexa Willeford |
Centennial |
17:49.5 |
7:08/M |
7 |
7 |
Gabriella Casas |
Coronado |
17:49.9 |
7:08/M |
8 |
8 |
Jessica Attebury |
Coronado |
17:55.0 |
7:10/M |
9 |
9 |
Tristin Sanders |
Coronado |
18:00.8 |
7:12/M |
10 |
(< 5) |
Stephanie Gutierrez |
Basic |
18:14.9 |
7:18/M |
11 |
10 |
Maria Geraghty |
Bishop Gorman |
18:24.3 |
7:22/M |
12 |
11 |
Nizhoni Thomas |
Green Valley |
18:25.5 |
7:22/M |
13 |
12 |
Brooke Leany |
Arbor Vew |
18:27.2 |
7:23/M |
14 |
(< 5) |
Kaitlin Hock |
Foothill |
18:29.0 |
7:24/M |
15 |
13 |
Taylor Bertges |
Arbor Vew |
18:34.1 |
7:26/M |
16 |
(< 5) |
Pagge Farewell |
Basic |
18:40.4 |
7:28/M |
17 |
14 |
Courtney Leany |
Arbor Vew |
18:43.9 |
7:29/M |
18 |
(< 5) |
Brooke Noorda |
Foothill |
18:44.3 |
7:30/M |
19 |
15 |
Kylie Schoeffel |
Green Valley |
18:45.0 |
7:30/M |
20 |
16 |
Sydney Uyehara |
Centennial |
18:47.8 |
7:31/M |
21 |
17 |
Kayla Faircloth |
Arbor Vew |
19:07.5 |
7:39/M |
22 |
18 |
Sierra Golden |
Arbor Vew |
19:09.0 |
7:40/M |
23 |
19 |
Alexis Dunne |
Bishop Gorman |
19:14.1 |
7:42/M |
24 |
20 |
Megan Denter |
Coronado |
19:16.9 |
7:42/M |
25 |
21 |
Sage Niehaus |
Cimarron-Memorial |
19:22.5 |
7:45/M |
26 |
22 |
Delaney Cobb |
Shadow Ridge |
19:23.5 |
7:45/M |
27 |
23 |
Allie Ryerson |
Coronado |
19:27.0 |
7:47/M |
28 |
24 |
Morgan Smith |
Green Valley |
19:28.3 |
7:47/M |
29 |
25 |
Alyssa Watson |
Coronado |
19:37.9 |
7:51/M |
30 |
26 |
Vimarys Oliveras |
Arbor Vew |
19:38.2 |
7:51/M |
31 |
(< 5) |
Kelea Reed |
Liberty |
19:39.0 |
7:52/M |
32 |
27 |
Claire Richards |
Shadow Ridge |
19:40.6 |
7:52/M |
33 |
28 |
Katherine Andrews |
Coronado |
19:42.5 |
7:53/M |
34 |
29 |
Gabrielle Brooks |
Cimarron-Memorial |
19:42.7 |
7:53/M |
35 |
(> 7) |
Natalie Johns |
Coronado |
19:47.9 |
7:55/M |
36 |
30 |
Nicole Watson |
Bishop Gorman |
19:50.5 |
7:56/M |
37 |
(< 5) |
Sayanna Roy |
Del Sol |
19:52.5 |
7:57/M |
38 |
31 |
Shylah Rosa |
Centennial |
19:55.9 |
7:58/M |
39 |
(< 5) |
Taylor Willingham |
Foothill |
20:20.3 |
8:08/M |
40 |
(> 7) |
Sommer Piotrowski |
Coronado |
20:20.6 |
8:08/M |
41 |
32 |
Isabella Bailey |
Cimarron-Memorial |
20:21.5 |
8:08/M |
42 |
33 |
Taylor Martin |
Desert Oasis |
20:21.7 |
8:08/M |
43 |
(> 7) |
Sheridan Debry |
Coronado |
20:27.2 |
8:11/M |
44 |
34 |
Lexie Fulmer |
Desert Oasis |
20:28.0 |
8:11/M |
45 |
35 |
Cassandra Francis |
Shadow Ridge |
20:32.8 |
8:13/M |
46 |
36 |
Christina Hill |
Green Valley |
20:34.5 |
8:14/M |
47 |
37 |
Ashley Rose |
Bishop Gorman |
20:37.9 |
8:15/M |
48 |
(< 5) |
Arienn Ackerman |
Las Vegas |
20:38.8 |
8:15/M |
49 |
38 |
Pamela Gomez |
Centennial |
20:45.0 |
8:18/M |
50 |
(< 5) |
Andie Close |
Durango |
20:47.1 |
8:19/M |
51 |
(< 5) |
Tiffany Tenney |
Foothill |
20:48.2 |
8:19/M |
52 |
(> 7) |
Rebecca Andrews |
Coronado |
20:48.5 |
8:19/M |
53 |
(> 7) |
Sierra Perre |
Arbor Vew |
20:51.6 |
8:20/M |
54 |
39 |
Haley Coleman |
Bishop Gorman |
20:55.6 |
8:22/M |
55 |
(< 5) |
Victoria Townsend |
Basic |
20:56.4 |
8:22/M |
56 |
40 |
Jillian Bzoskie |
Bishop Gorman |
20:59.4 |
8:24/M |
57 |
(< 5) |
Jessica Lopez |
Liberty |
21:01.4 |
8:24/M |
58 |
(> 7) |
Rayla Fletcher |
Arbor Vew |
21:03.1 |
8:25/M |
59 |
41 |
Samantha Roundy |
Shadow Ridge |
21:16.2 |
8:30/M |
60 |
(> 7) |
Samantha Ianuzzi |
Arbor Vew |
21:17.7 |
8:31/M |
61 |
(> 7) |
Carolyn Dixon |
Arbor Vew |
21:22.2 |
8:33/M |
62 |
42 |
Kira Champelli |
Green Valley |
21:26.6 |
8:34/M |
63 |
43 |
Lesley Garcia |
Cimarron-Memorial |
21:27.4 |
8:35/M |
64 |
(> 7) |
Eliza Clinton |
Arbor Vew |
21:29.0 |
8:36/M |
65 |
(< 5) |
Andrea Lopez |
Durango |
21:32.7 |
8:37/M |
66 |
(< 5) |
Sabrina Haynes |
Liberty |
21:42.3 |
8:41/M |
67 |
(< 5) |
Erin Clayton |
Durango |
21:45.0 |
8:42/M |
68 |
44 |
Tiana Ferra |
Centennial |
21:49.8 |
8:44/M |
69 |
(< 5) |
April Abalos |
Sierra Vista |
21:56.6 |
8:46/M |
70 |
(< 5) |
Alexis Benpard |
Las Vegas |
21:59.4 |
8:48/M |
71 |
(> 7) |
Cerys Sullivan |
Coronado |
22:03.3 |
8:49/M |
72 |
45 |
Kaitlynn Menger |
Centennial |
22:05.5 |
8:50/M |
73 |
46 |
Chiori Hart |
Desert Oasis |
22:10.4 |
8:52/M |
74 |
47 |
Stacia Scott |
Cimarron-Memorial |
22:29.9 |
9:00/M |
75 |
(> 7) |
Angela Ceffalio |
Arbor Vew |
22:43.0 |
9:05/M |
76 |
(> 7) |
Isabella Chung |
Green Valley |
22:57.3 |
9:11/M |
77 |
(< 5) |
Rosalba Perez |
Silverado |
23:03.8 |
9:13/M |
78 |
(< 5) |
Maria Marin |
Liberty |
23:07.7 |
9:15/M |
79 |
48 |
Toni Quintero |
Bishop Gorman |
23:11.4 |
9:16/M |
80 |
49 |
Brittney Barela |
Desert Oasis |
23:12.3 |
9:17/M |
81 |
50 |
Chloe Osburn |
Centennial |
23:14.6 |
9:18/M |
82 |
51 |
Dany Lopez |
Desert Oasis |
23:17.7 |
9:19/M |
83 |
(> 7) |
Gabby Pantoja |
Arbor Vew |
23:23.3 |
9:21/M |
84 |
52 |
Mackenna Whitney |
Desert Oasis |
23:27.1 |
9:23/M |
85 |
(< 5) |
Morgan Dombrowski |
Rancho |
23:49.3 |
9:32/M |
86 |
(< 5) |
Heidi Miller |
Silverado |
23:55.5 |
9:34/M |
87 |
(< 5) |
Nadele Santiago |
Las Vegas |
23:57.8 |
9:35/M |
88 |
(< 5) |
Judy Martinez |
Laughlin |
24:13.1 |
9:41/M |
89 |
(< 5) |
Taylor Miller |
Silverado |
24:16.2 |
9:42/M |
90 |
53 |
Sasha Palmer |
Cimarron-Memorial |
24:31.1 |
9:48/M |
91 |
(< 5) |
Chais Tobler |
Boulder City |
24:33.2 |
9:49/M |
92 |
54 |
Justine Baker |
Desert Oasis |
24:59.0 |
10:00/M |
93 |
(< 5) |
Mimi Cheng |
Sierra Vista |
25:43.9 |
10:17/M |
94 |
(> 7) |
Hannelore Trama |
Green Valley |
26:10.4 |
10:28/M |
95 |
(> 7) |
Brittany Mayo |
Green Valley |
26:49.1 |
10:44/M |
96 |
(< 5) |
Serina Martinez-Lovett |
Mojave |
28:01.0 |
11:12/M |
97 |
(< 5) |
Breanne Harkins |
Boulder City |
28:18.9 |
11:19/M |
98 |
(< 5) |
Jessica Manalo |
Sierra Vista |
28:37.3 |
11:27/M |
99 |
(> 7) |
Kandall Dietz |
Desert Oasis |
30:33.8 |
12:13/M |
100 |
(> 7) |
Andrea Aromin |
Desert Oasis |
30:34.5 |
12:14/M |
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
FroshSoph Girls
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Green Valley |
53
|
1
|
2
|
11
|
15
|
24
|
36
|
42
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:30:50.1--- Average Time: 18:10.0
|
|
2
|
Arbor Vew |
59
|
3
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
17
|
18
|
26
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:13.2--- Average Time: 18:26.6
|
|
3
|
Coronado |
67
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
20
|
23
|
25
|
28
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:29.7--- Average Time: 18:29.9
|
|
4
|
Shadow Ridge |
93
|
4
|
5
|
22
|
27
|
35
|
41
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:34:32.1--- Average Time: 18:54.4
|
|
5
|
Bishop Gorman |
135
|
10
|
19
|
30
|
37
|
39
|
40
|
48
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:39:02.5--- Average Time: 19:48.5
|
|
6
|
Centennial |
135
|
6
|
16
|
31
|
38
|
44
|
45
|
50
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:39:08.2--- Average Time: 19:49.6
|
|
7
|
Cimarron-Memorial |
172
|
21
|
29
|
32
|
43
|
47
|
53
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:43:24.2--- Average Time: 20:40.8
|
|
8
|
Desert Oasis |
213
|
33
|
34
|
46
|
49
|
51
|
52
|
54
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:49:30.3--- Average Time: 21:54.0
|