Team Summary Report - Girls
|
Sunrise Girls
|
|
Division 1 Sunrise
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Green Valley |
32
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
9
|
10
|
18
|
21
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:27.5--- Average Time: 21:17.5
|
|
2
|
Coronado |
33
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
12
|
16
|
17
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:08.0--- Average Time: 21:13.6
|
|
3
|
Foothill |
64
|
5
|
8
|
14
|
15
|
22
|
33
|
34
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:50:55.3--- Average Time: 22:11.0
|
|
4
|
Basic |
132
|
23
|
24
|
26
|
27
|
32
|
39
|
48
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:57:29.0--- Average Time: 23:29.8
|
|
5
|
Valley |
167
|
19
|
28
|
30
|
43
|
47
|
54
|
57
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:00:28.9--- Average Time: 24:05.8
|
|
6
|
Liberty |
170
|
13
|
31
|
37
|
44
|
45
|
59
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:00:22.0--- Average Time: 24:04.4
|
|
7
|
Rancho |
187
|
20
|
35
|
36
|
46
|
50
|
62
|
65
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:01:42.2--- Average Time: 24:20.4
|
|
8
|
Las Vegas |
199
|
25
|
29
|
41
|
49
|
55
|
63
|
66
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:03:16.1--- Average Time: 24:39.2
|
|
9
|
Eldorado |
250
|
38
|
51
|
52
|
53
|
56
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:07:38.9--- Average Time: 25:31.7
|
|
10
|
Silverado |
261
|
40
|
42
|
58
|
60
|
61
|
64
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:08:21.4--- Average Time: 25:40.2
|
|
Inc.
|
Canyon Springs |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Del Sol |
4 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
Sunset Girls
|
|
Division 1 Sunset
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Centennial |
35
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
9
|
15
|
28
|
32
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:41:03.8--- Average Time: 20:12.7
|
|
2
|
Arbor View |
41
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
13
|
14
|
17
|
23
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:43:08.6--- Average Time: 20:37.7
|
|
3
|
Palo Verde |
52
|
3
|
8
|
11
|
12
|
18
|
19
|
25
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:44.4--- Average Time: 20:56.8
|
|
4
|
Shadow Ridge |
139
|
20
|
22
|
29
|
31
|
37
|
45
|
49
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:53:47.8--- Average Time: 22:45.5
|
|
5
|
Cimarron-Memorial |
162
|
16
|
21
|
35
|
43
|
47
|
48
|
50
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:56:22.5--- Average Time: 23:16.5
|
|
6
|
Desert Oasis |
172
|
10
|
26
|
33
|
44
|
59
|
61
|
66
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:57:21.4--- Average Time: 23:28.2
|
|
7
|
Bishop Gorman |
181
|
27
|
34
|
39
|
40
|
41
|
52
|
54
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:57:59.4--- Average Time: 23:35.8
|
|
8
|
Legacy |
196
|
24
|
30
|
36
|
51
|
55
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:58:45.5--- Average Time: 23:45.1
|
|
9
|
Bonanza |
247
|
38
|
42
|
46
|
58
|
63
|
64
|
68
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:04:17.8--- Average Time: 24:51.5
|
|
10
|
Durango |
311
|
53
|
56
|
65
|
67
|
70
|
72
|
75
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:12:53.0--- Average Time: 26:34.6
|
|
11
|
Spring Valley |
319
|
57
|
60
|
62
|
69
|
71
|
73
|
74
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:15:16.7--- Average Time: 27:03.3
|
|
Inc.
|
Sierra Vista |
3 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
D1A Girls
|
|
Division 1A
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Faith Lutheran |
65
|
2
|
3
|
18
|
20
|
22
|
30
|
64
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:57:24.4--- Average Time: 23:28.8
|
|
2
|
Cheyenne |
87
|
5
|
10
|
12
|
24
|
36
|
54
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:00:17.6--- Average Time: 24:03.5
|
|
3
|
Desert Pines |
101
|
13
|
14
|
16
|
17
|
41
|
44
|
49
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:02:42.5--- Average Time: 24:32.5
|
|
4
|
SECTA |
110
|
9
|
15
|
19
|
21
|
46
|
50
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:03:24.3--- Average Time: 24:40.8
|
|
5
|
Boulder City |
112
|
4
|
11
|
27
|
32
|
38
|
40
|
58
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:02:27.1--- Average Time: 24:29.4
|
|
6
|
Pahrump Valley |
119
|
1
|
26
|
28
|
31
|
33
|
42
|
53
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:03:00.3--- Average Time: 24:36.0
|
|
7
|
Clark |
153
|
8
|
23
|
25
|
37
|
60
|
61
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:08:30.9--- Average Time: 25:42.2
|
|
8
|
Western |
207
|
6
|
35
|
45
|
56
|
65
|
67
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:17:19.3--- Average Time: 27:27.8
|
|
9
|
Chaparral |
222
|
7
|
43
|
51
|
59
|
62
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:16:42.1--- Average Time: 27:20.4
|
|
10
|
Mojave |
233
|
29
|
34
|
52
|
55
|
63
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:17:16.1--- Average Time: 27:27.2
|
|
11
|
Moapa Valley |
257
|
39
|
47
|
48
|
57
|
66
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:23:21.2--- Average Time: 28:40.2
|
|
Inc.
|
Virgin Valley |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sunrise Mountain |
4 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013 NIAA Southern Regional XC Championships
November 02, 2013
Results By NTS-Timing...John Dixon [email protected] NTS-Timing Runnerspace/NV
Overall Finish List - Boys
|
D3 Boys
|
Division 3
|
Qualifying Teams: 2 Individuals: 3
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
Qualifier
|
1
|
1
|
382
|
Cameron Frehner |
Lincoln County |
18:42.8
|
6:02/M
|
12
|
TM
|
2
|
2
|
620
|
David Ceballos |
West Wendover |
19:13.9
|
6:12/M
|
11
|
TM
|
3
|
3
|
621
|
German Hernandez |
West Wendover |
19:22.7
|
6:15/M
|
11
|
TM
|
4
|
4
|
570
|
Alex Bice |
The Meadows School |
20:12.0
|
6:31/M
|
12
|
IND
|
5
|
5
|
386
|
Craig Roundy |
Lincoln County |
20:33.3
|
6:38/M
|
12
|
TM
|
6
|
6
|
345
|
Trayvon Mack |
Laughlin |
20:34.9
|
6:38/M
|
12
|
IND
|
7
|
(< 5)
|
1
|
Ronald Harris |
Agassi |
20:35.2
|
6:38/M
|
11
|
IND
|
8
|
7
|
622
|
Blaine Becker |
West Wendover |
20:38.6
|
6:39/M
|
11
|
TM
|
9
|
8
|
572
|
Ryan Chen |
The Meadows School |
20:39.1
|
6:40/M
|
9
|
|
10
|
9
|
574
|
Jimmy Hood |
The Meadows School |
21:07.5
|
6:49/M
|
9
|
|
11
|
10
|
623
|
Martin Rodriguez |
West Wendover |
21:22.7
|
6:54/M
|
11
|
TM
|
12
|
11
|
347
|
Josh Yepez |
Laughlin |
21:27.5
|
6:55/M
|
10
|
|
13
|
12
|
383
|
Tyler Frehner |
Lincoln County |
21:28.5
|
6:55/M
|
9
|
TM
|
14
|
(< 5)
|
568
|
Aaron Schwartz |
The Adelson School |
22:07.2
|
7:08/M
|
10
|
|
15
|
13
|
343
|
Micahl Barber |
Laughlin |
22:21.4
|
7:13/M
|
10
|
|
16
|
14
|
624
|
Nico Herrera |
West Wendover |
22:26.6
|
7:14/M
|
11
|
TM
|
17
|
15
|
384
|
Brandon Jackson |
Lincoln County |
22:29.6
|
7:15/M
|
10
|
TM
|
18
|
16
|
344
|
Giovanni Del Quadro |
Laughlin |
22:33.7
|
7:16/M
|
11
|
|
19
|
17
|
387
|
Michael Winters |
Lincoln County |
22:35.9
|
7:17/M
|
10
|
TM
|
20
|
18
|
576
|
Robbie Netzorg |
The Meadows School |
22:42.6
|
7:19/M
|
11
|
|
21
|
19
|
385
|
Stieg Phillips |
Lincoln County |
23:06.5
|
7:27/M
|
12
|
TM
|
22
|
20
|
319
|
Trevor Zwijac |
Indian Springs |
23:13.2
|
7:29/M
|
|
|
23
|
21
|
342
|
Ivan Avila |
Laughlin |
23:38.6
|
7:37/M
|
10
|
|
24
|
22
|
571
|
Ryan Chakmak |
The Meadows School |
23:53.1
|
7:42/M
|
11
|
|
25
|
23
|
626
|
Jeric Haynes |
West Wendover |
24:02.0
|
7:45/M
|
10
|
TM
|
26
|
24
|
320
|
Alex Golly |
Indian Springs |
24:05.4
|
7:46/M
|
|
|
27
|
25
|
573
|
Austin Fenner |
The Meadows School |
24:44.8
|
7:59/M
|
10
|
|
28
|
26
|
321
|
Gabe Scott |
Indian Springs |
25:36.1
|
8:15/M
|
|
|
29
|
27
|
346
|
Zachary March |
Laughlin |
25:59.0
|
8:23/M
|
12
|
|
30
|
28
|
625
|
Tyler Gutierrez |
West Wendover |
26:05.3
|
8:25/M
|
11
|
TM
|
31
|
29
|
|
Ghost Number 1 |
Indian Springs |
26:05.3
|
|
|
|
32
|
30
|
|
Ghost Number 2 |
Indian Springs |
26:05.3
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
D3 Boys
|
|
Division 3
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
West Wendover |
36
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
14
|
23
|
28
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:43:04.7--- Average Time: 20:36.9
|
|
2
|
Lincoln County |
50
|
1
|
5
|
12
|
15
|
17
|
19
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:45:50.3--- Average Time: 21:10.0
|
|
3
|
The Meadows School |
61
|
4
|
8
|
9
|
18
|
22
|
25
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:48:34.4--- Average Time: 21:42.8
|
|
4
|
Laughlin |
67
|
6
|
11
|
13
|
16
|
21
|
27
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:50:36.3--- Average Time: 22:07.2
|
|
5
|
Indian Springs |
129
|
20
|
24
|
26
|
29
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 26:05.3--- Average Time: 36:10.6
|
|
Inc.
|
The Adelson School |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Agassi |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall Finish List - Girls
|
D3 Girls
|
Division 3
|
Qualifying Teams: 2 Individuals: 3
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
Qualifier
|
1
|
1
|
582
|
Jeneke Heerema |
The Meadows School |
20:39.3
|
6:40/M
|
11
|
TM
|
2
|
2
|
579
|
Bailey Gosse |
The Meadows School |
20:49.2
|
6:43/M
|
11
|
TM
|
3
|
3
|
581
|
Delaney Gosse |
The Meadows School |
22:47.4
|
7:21/M
|
11
|
TM
|
4
|
4
|
583
|
Krista Thompson |
The Meadows School |
23:13.5
|
7:29/M
|
11
|
TM
|
5
|
5
|
580
|
Cassidy Gosse |
The Meadows School |
24:11.0
|
7:48/M
|
11
|
TM
|
6
|
6
|
391
|
Taylor Soderborg |
Lincoln County |
24:23.7
|
7:52/M
|
12
|
TM
|
7
|
7
|
390
|
Madison Mathews |
Lincoln County |
25:29.6
|
8:13/M
|
9
|
TM
|
8
|
8
|
578
|
Elizabeth Bice |
The Meadows School |
26:39.1
|
8:36/M
|
10
|
TM
|
9
|
(< 5)
|
627
|
Ashley Smith |
West Wendover |
27:13.6
|
8:47/M
|
11
|
IND
|
10
|
9
|
350
|
Joslyn Rea |
Laughlin |
27:40.5
|
8:55/M
|
12
|
IND
|
11
|
10
|
393
|
Rachel Wadsworth |
Lincoln County |
28:21.0
|
9:09/M
|
12
|
TM
|
12
|
11
|
394
|
Caitlyn Wilbur |
Lincoln County |
28:47.9
|
9:17/M
|
12
|
TM
|
13
|
12
|
348
|
Judy Martinez |
Laughlin |
29:10.8
|
9:25/M
|
10
|
IND
|
14
|
13
|
388
|
Sydney Anderson |
Lincoln County |
29:30.2
|
9:31/M
|
11
|
TM
|
15
|
14
|
577
|
Sophia Akhtar |
The Meadows School |
30:43.0
|
9:55/M
|
11
|
TM
|
16
|
15
|
389
|
Kelsie Mathews |
Lincoln County |
32:20.7
|
10:26/M
|
12
|
TM
|
17
|
16
|
349
|
Mikaila Ott |
Laughlin |
33:31.0
|
10:49/M
|
10
|
|
18
|
17
|
323
|
Zoe Crow |
Indian Springs |
34:12.1
|
11:02/M
|
|
|
19
|
18
|
392
|
Ally Wadsworth |
Lincoln County |
34:34.6
|
11:09/M
|
10
|
TM
|
20
|
(< 5)
|
569
|
Tatiana Weiford |
The Adelson School |
36:30.5
|
11:46/M
|
9
|
|
21
|
19
|
322
|
Annabella Vaca-Clark |
Indian Springs |
37:58.6
|
12:15/M
|
|
|
22
|
20
|
324
|
Brandi Mitchell |
Indian Springs |
48:17.4
|
15:35/M
|
|
|
23
|
21
|
|
Ghost Number 1 |
Laughlin |
48:17.4
|
|
|
|
24
|
22
|
|
Ghost Number 2 |
Laughlin |
48:17.4
|
|
|
|
25
|
21
|
|
Ghost Number 1 |
Indian Springs |
48:17.4
|
|
|
|
26
|
22
|
|
Ghost Number 2 |
Indian Springs |
48:17.4
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
D3 Girls
|
|
Division 3
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
The Meadows School |
15
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
8
|
14
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:51:40.7--- Average Time: 22:20.1
|
|
2
|
Lincoln County |
47
|
6
|
7
|
10
|
11
|
13
|
15
|
18
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:16:32.6--- Average Time: 27:18.5
|
|
3
|
Laughlin |
80
|
9
|
12
|
16
|
21
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 48:17.4--- Average Time: 1:04:26.8
|
|
4
|
Indian Springs |
99
|
17
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 48:17.4--- Average Time: 1:04:26.8
|
|
Inc.
|
The Adelson School |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
West Wendover |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|